Skip to the content

2019-2020 Participation Data

This sortable table summarizes (as reported by participating districts) the school districts that received Measure 99 funds, the schools within their districts that attended outdoor school, and the providers they used to implement their programs.

District name School name County Name of Outdoor School Provider Number of 5th grade students attending Number of 6th grade students attending Number of days Number of nights
Adrian SD 61 Adrian Elementary School Malhuer Lake Creek Youth Recreational Camp, Inc. 0 31 4 3
Alsea SD 7J Alsea Charter School Benton Coast Range Natural Resource Education Organization 0 18 5 4
Amity SD 4J Amity Elementary School Yamhill None (School / Applying District is provider) 55 0 4 3
Annex SD 29 Annex Charter School Malhuer McCall Outdoor Science School 0 12 5 4
Arlington SD 3 Arlington Elementary School Gilliam None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 16 5 4
Ashland SD 5 Ashland Middle School Jackson None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 185 5 4
Ashland SD 5 John Muir Elementary School Jackson Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 15 4 3
Ashland SD 5 Willow Wind Community Learning Center Jackson Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 24 3 2
Astoria SD 1 Lewis and Clark Elementary School Clatsop None (School / Applying District is provider) 145 0 3 0
Athena-Weston SD 29RJ Weston Middle School Umatilla None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 52 5 0
Baker SD 5J South Baker Intermediate School Baker None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 185 _ _
Baker SD 5J Baker Web Academy Baker Suttle Lake Camp 0 60 4 3
Bandon SD 54 Harbor Lights Middle School Coos Pacifica Garden 50 0 3 2
Banks SD 13 Banks Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 90 0 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Hope Chinese Charter School Washington None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 26 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Aloha-Huber Park School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 66 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Arco Iris Spanish Immersion School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 50 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Arts and Communication Magnet Academy Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 115 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Cedar Park Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 320 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Conestoga Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 315 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Five Oaks Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 343 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Health & Science School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 135 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Highland Park Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 315 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J International School of Beaverton Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 160 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Meadow Park Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 309 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Mountain View Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 309 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Raleigh Hills Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 64 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Springville K-8 School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 63 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Stoller Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 512 4 3
Beaverton SD 48J Whitford Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 271 4 3
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Amity Creek Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 30 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Bear Creek Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 102 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Bend International School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 24 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Buckingham Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 95 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Elk Meadow Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 92 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Ensworth Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 29 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 High Lakes Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 98 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Juniper Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 102 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 La Pine Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 79 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Lava Ridge Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 112 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Pine Ridge Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 67 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Ponderosa Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 99 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 R E Jewell Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 97 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Silver Rail Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 74 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Three Rivers Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 59 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Westside Village Magnet School at Kingston Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 26 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 William E Miller Elementary Deschutes Camp Tamarack 116 0 3 2
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 Desert Sky Montessori Deschutes Unreported 0 0 3 2
Bethel SD 52 Clear Lake Elementary School Polk Grove Camp 50 0 3 2
Bethel SD 52 Danebo Elementary School Polk Grove Camp 50 0 3 2
Bethel SD 52 Fairfield Elementary School Polk Grove Camp 70 0 3 2
Bethel SD 52 Irving Elementary School Polk Grove Camp 65 0 3 2
Bethel SD 52 Malabon Elementary School Polk Grove Camp 80 0 3 2
Bethel SD 52 Meadow View School Polk Grove Camp 100 0 3 2
Bethel SD 52 Prairie Mountain School Polk Grove Camp 80 0 3 2
Blachly SD 90 Triangle Lake Charter School Lane None (School / Applying District is provider) 21 0 6 5
Brookings-Harbor SD 17C Azalea Middle School Clackamas Unreported 0 125 3 0
Burnt River SD 30J Burnt River School Malhuer Unreported 0 1 3 2
Camas Valley SD 21J Camas Valley School Douglas Unreported 20 20 4 3
Canby SD 86 Carus Elementary School Clackamas Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 83 5 4
Canby SD 86 Cecile Trost Elementary School Linn Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 60 4 3
Canby SD 86 Howard Eccles Elementary School Clackamas Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 66 4 3
Canby SD 86 Ninety-One School Clackamas Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 46 5 4
Canby SD 86 Philander Lee Elementary School Clackamas Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 82 4 3
Canby SD 86 William Knight Elementary School Clackamas Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 58 4 3
Cascade SD 5 Cascade Junior High School Marion None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 195 5 4
Central Curry SD 1 Riley Creek Elementary School Curry Redwood National and State Parks 0 32 3 2
Central Linn SD 552 Central Linn Elementary School Linn Calapooia Watershed Council 42 53 4 3
Central Point SD 6 Jewett Elementary School Jackson Howard Prarie Lake 98 0 3 2
Central Point SD 6 Central Point Elementary School Jackson None (School / Applying District is provider) 93 0 3 2
Central Point SD 6 Sams Valley Elementary School Jackson None (School / Applying District is provider) 70 0 3 2
Central Point SD 6 Mae Richardson Elementary School Jackson None (School / Applying District is provider) 84 0 3 2
Central Point SD 6 Patrick Elementary School Jackson Wolf Creek Education Center 48 0 3 2
Clatskanie SD 6J Clatskanie Elementary School Columbia Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 58 4 3
Colton SD 53 Colton Middle School Clackamas Unreported 0 53 6 5
Condon SD 25J Condon Elementary School Gilliam None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 12 5 4
Coos Bay SD 9 Millicoma Intermediate School Coos Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 125 3 2
Coos Bay SD 9 Resource Link Charter School Coos Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 6 3 2
Coos Bay SD 9 Sunset School Coos Unreported 0 100 3 2
Coos Bay SD 9 The Lighthouse School Coos Unreported 0 25 3 2
Corvallis SD 509J Muddy Creek Charter School Benton Opal Creek Ancient Forest Center 23 0 4 3
Corvallis SD 509J Adams Elementary School Benton Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 66 0 3 2
Corvallis SD 509J Franklin School Benton Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 31 0 3 2
Corvallis SD 509J Garfield Elementary School Benton Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 74 0 3 2
Corvallis SD 509J Hoover Elementary School Benton Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 69 0 4 3
Corvallis SD 509J Jefferson Elementary School Benton Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 50 0 5 4
Corvallis SD 509J Lincoln Elementary School Benton Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 54 0 3 2
Corvallis SD 509J Mountain View Elementary School Benton Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 64 0 3 2
Corvallis SD 509J Wilson Elementary School Benton Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 82 0 5 4
Cove SD 15 Cove Charter School Union Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 25 3 2
Creswell SD 40 Creswell Middle School Lane None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 110 4 3
Crook County SD Brothers Elementary School Crook None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 2 5 4
Crook County SD Crook County Middle School Crook None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 240 5 4
Crook County SD Paulina Elementary School Crook None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 3 5 4
Crook County SD Powell Butte Community Charter School Crook None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 25 5 4
Culver SD 4 Culver Elementary School Jefferson Camp Tamarack 52 0 3 0
Dallas SD 2 Dallas Community Charter Polk None (School / Applying District is provider) 5 10 4 3
Dallas SD 2 LaCreole Middle School Polk None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 180 3 2
Dallas SD 2 Luckiamute Valley Charter School Polk None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 30 4 3
Days Creek SD 15 Days Creek Charter School Douglas Camp Fire Wilani 13 13 3 2
Dayton SD 8 Dayton Grade School Yamhill Northwest Regional Education Service District 67 0 3 2
Douglas County SD 4 Green Elementary School Douglas Camp Kellogg 40 0 3 2
Douglas County SD 4 Hucrest Elementary School Douglas Camp Kellogg 78 0 3 2
Douglas County SD 4 Fullerton IV Elementary School Douglas Camp Myrtlewood 54 0 3 2
Douglas County SD 4 Eastwood Elementary School Douglas None (School / Applying District is provider) 71 0 3 2
Douglas County SD 4 Fir Grove Elementary School Douglas Unreported 51 0 3 0
Douglas County SD 4 Sunnyslope Elementary School Douglas Unreported 40 0 3 2
Dufur SD 29 Dufur School Wasco Trout Lake 27 0 3 2
Eagle Charter District Eagle Charter School Marion Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 24 0 3 2
Eagle Point SD 9 Crater Lake Charter Academy Jackson Unreported 15 0 3 2
Eagle Point SD 9 Eagle Rock Elementary School Jackson Unreported 62 0 3 2
Eagle Point SD 9 Hillside Elementary School Jackson Unreported 90 0 3 2
Eagle Point SD 9 Lake Creek Learning Center Jackson Unreported 10 0 3 2
Eagle Point SD 9 Shady Cove School Jackson Unreported 32 0 3 2
Eagle Point SD 9 Table Rock Elementary School Jackson Unreported 145 0 3 2
Echo SD 5 Echo School Umatilla Condon SD 0 20 5 4
Estacada SD 108 Estacada Middle School Clackamas Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 150 5 4
Eugene SD 4J Buena Vista Spanish Immersion Elementary School Lane Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 71 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Charlemagne French Immersion Elementary School Lane Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 55 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Corridor Elementary School Lane Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 37 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Edgewood Community Elementary School Lane Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 66 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Gilham Elementary School Lane Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 102 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Holt Elementary School Lane Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 103 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Ridgeline Montessori Public Charter School Lane Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 30 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Spring Creek Elementary School Lane Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 47 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Willagillespie Elementary School Lane Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 81 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Adams Elementary School Lane Unreported 77 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Awbrey Park Elementary School Lane Whole Earth 73 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Camas Ridge Community School Lane Whole Earth 73 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Cesar E Chavez Elementary School Lane Whole Earth 74 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Coburg Community Charter School Lane Whole Earth 25 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Edison Elementary School Lane Whole Earth 59 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Family School Lane Whole Earth 25 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Howard Elementary School Lane Whole Earth 93 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J McCornack Elementary School Lane Whole Earth 57 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J River Road Elementary/El Camino del R­o Dual Immersion School Lane Whole Earth 61 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J The Village School Lane Whole Earth 26 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Twin Oaks Elementary School Lane Whole Earth 46 0 4 3
Eugene SD 4J Yujin Gakuen Japanese Immersion Elementary School Lane Whole Earth 48 0 4 3
Falls City SD 57 Falls City Elementary School Polk Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 9 4 3
Fern Ridge SD 28J Elmira Elementary School Lane None (School / Applying District is provider) 55 0 4 3
Fern Ridge SD 28J Veneta Elementary School Lane None (School / Applying District is provider) 51 0 4 3
Forest Grove SD 15 Echo Shaw Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 58 4 3
Forest Grove SD 15 Forest Grove Community School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 27 4 3
Forest Grove SD 15 Tom McCall Upper Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 420 4 3
Four Rivers Community School (district) Four Rivers Community School Malhuer McCall Outdoor Science School 0 30 4 3
Gaston SD 511J Gaston Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 57 4 3
Gladstone SD 115 Walter L Kraxberger Middle School Clackamas Multnomah Education Service District 0 166 6 5
Glide SD 12 Glide Elementary School Douglas Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 62 4 3
Grants Pass SD 7 South Middle School Josephine Unreported 0 200 3 2
Greater Albany Public SD 8J Calapooia Middle School Linn Calapooia Watershed Council 0 271 3 2
Greater Albany Public SD 8J Memorial Middle School Linn Calapooia Watershed Council 0 182 3 2
Greater Albany Public SD 8J North Albany Middle School Linn Calapooia Watershed Council 0 163 3 2
Greater Albany Public SD 8J Timber Ridge School Linn Calapooia Watershed Council 0 136 3 2
Harney County SD 3 Hines Middle School Harney Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 80 3 0
Harney County Union High SD 1J Silvies River Charter School Harney Twin Rocks Friends Camp 30 20 3 2
Harper SD 66 Harper Charter School Malhuer Unreported 8 0 3 2
Harrisburg SD 7J Harrisburg Elementary School Linn Coyote Outdoor School 0 70 3 2
Helix SD 1 Helix School Umatilla None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 21 4 3
Hermiston SD 8 Desert View Elementary School Umatilla Camp Elkanah 110 0 3 2
Hermiston SD 8 Highland Hills Elementary School Umatilla Camp Elkanah 90 0 3 2
Hermiston SD 8 Rocky Heights Elementary School Umatilla Camp Elkanah 100 0 3 2
Hermiston SD 8 Sunset Elementary School Umatilla Camp Elkanah 110 0 3 2
Hermiston SD 8 West Park Elementary School Umatilla Camp Elkanah 110 0 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Mooberry Elementary School Washington Camp Magruder 0 62 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Brookwood Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 75 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Butternut Creek Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 62 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Eastwood Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 75 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Farmington View Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 42 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Free Orchards Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 56 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Groner K-8 School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 33 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Hillsboro Online Academy Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 18 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Imlay Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 105 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Indian Hills Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 82 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Jackson Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 92 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J L.C. Tobias Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 75 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Ladd Acres Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 90 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Lenox Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 66 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Lincoln Street Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 80 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Minter Bridge Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 82 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J North Plains Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 55 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Orenco Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 96 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Paul L Patterson Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 75 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Quatama Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 94 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Reedville Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 45 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Rosedale Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 55 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J W L Henry Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 55 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J W Verne McKinney Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 60 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J West Union Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 55 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J Witch Hazel Elementary School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 79 3 2
Hillsboro SD 1J City View Charter School Washington Unreported 0 55 4 3
Hood River County SD Hood River Middle School Hood River Multnomah Education Service District 0 205 4 3
Hood River County SD Wy'east Middle School Hood River Multnomah Education Service District 0 115 4 3
Imbler SD 11 Imbler Charter School Union None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 20 3 2
Ione SD R2 Ione Community Charter School Morrow None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 15 4 3
Jefferson County SD 509J Buff Intermediate School Jefferson Camp Tamarack 49 0 3 2
Jefferson County SD 509J Jefferson County Middle School Jefferson Camp Tamarack 0 150 3 2
Jefferson County SD 509J Madras Primary School Jefferson Camp Tamarack 82 0 3 2
Jefferson County SD 509J Metolius Elementary School Jefferson Camp Tamarack 50 0 3 2
Jefferson County SD 509J Warm Springs K-8 Academy Jefferson Camp Tamarack 64 0 3 2
Jefferson SD 14J Jefferson Middle School Marion Twin Rocks Friends Camp 0 68 3 2
Jewell SD 8 Jewell School Clatsop Northwest Regional Education Service District 15 16 4 3
John Day SD 3 Humbolt Elementary School Grant Unreported 0 49 4 3
John Day SD 3 Seneca Elementary School Grant Unreported 0 4 4 3
Junction City SD 69 Oaklea Middle School Lane Unreported 0 150 3 0
Klamath County SD Gilchrist School Klamath Camp Tamarack 0 24 4 3
Klamath County SD Bonanza Elementary School Klamath Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 38 4 3
Klamath County SD Chiloquin Elementary School Klamath Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 30 4 3
Klamath County SD Ferguson Elementary School Klamath Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 90 4 3
Klamath County SD Henley Elementary School Klamath Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 80 4 3
Klamath County SD Keno Elementary School Klamath Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 44 4 3
Klamath County SD Merrill Elementary School Klamath Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 22 4 3
Klamath County SD Peterson Elementary School Klamath Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 100 4 3
Klamath County SD Sage Community School Klamath Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 4 4 3
Klamath County SD Shasta Elementary School Klamath Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 77 4 3
Klamath County SD Stearns Elementary School Klamath Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 58 4 3
Klamath County SD Malin Elementary School Klamath Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 24 4 3
Klamath Falls City Schools Joseph Conger Elementary School Klamath Shady Creek Outdoor School 62 0 5 4
Klamath Falls City Schools Mills Elementary School Klamath Shady Creek Outdoor School 53 0 5 4
Klamath Falls City Schools Pelican Elementary School Klamath Shady Creek Outdoor School 44 0 5 4
Klamath Falls City Schools Roosevelt Elementary School Klamath Shady Creek Outdoor School 52 0 5 4
La Grande SD 1 La Grande Middle School Union Camp Elkanah 0 215 3 2
Lake County SD 7 Union Elementary School Lake Lake County School District # 7 8 3 3 0
Lake County SD 7 Fremont/Hay Elementary School Lake None (School / Applying District is provider) 55 55 3 0
Lake Oswego SD 7J Lake Oswego Junior High School Clackamas Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 285 4 3
Lake Oswego SD 7J Lakeridge Junior High School Clackamas Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 262 4 3
Lebanon Community SD 9 Cascades School Linn Western Oregon Outdoor School 0 49 5 4
Lebanon Community SD 9 Green Acres School Linn Western Oregon Outdoor School 0 45 5 4
Lebanon Community SD 9 Hamilton Creek School Linn Western Oregon Outdoor School 0 35 5 4
Lebanon Community SD 9 Lacomb School Linn Western Oregon Outdoor School 0 32 5 4
Lebanon Community SD 9 Pioneer School Linn Western Oregon Outdoor School 0 47 5 4
Lebanon Community SD 9 Sand Ridge Charter School Linn Western Oregon Outdoor School 0 27 5 4
Lebanon Community SD 9 Seven Oak Middle School Linn Western Oregon Outdoor School 0 110 5 4
Lincoln County SD Crestview Heights School Lincoln None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 75 4 3
Lincoln County SD Newport Middle School Lincoln None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 165 4 3
Lincoln County SD Siletz Valley Schools Lincoln None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 20 4 3
Lincoln County SD Taft Elementary School Lincoln None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 135 4 3
Lincoln County SD Toledo Elementary School Lincoln None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 65 4 3
Lincoln County SD Eddyville Charter School Lincoln Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 10 0 4 3
Marcola SD 79J Marcola Elementary School Lane Coyote Outdoor School 21 0 5 4
Marcola SD 79J Mohawk High School Lane Coyote Outdoor School 0 9 5 4
Marcola SD 79J Teach-NW Lane Coyote Outdoor School 26 31 5 4
McKenzie SD 68 McKenzie Elementary School Linn None (School / Applying District is provider) 15 0 3 2
McMinnville SD 40 Grandhaven Elementary School Yamhill Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 106 0 3 2
McMinnville SD 40 Sue Buel Elementary School Yamhill Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 96 0 3 2
McMinnville SD 40 Columbus Elementary School Yamhill Twin Rocks Friends Camp 82 0 3 2
Medford SD 549C Hedrick Middle School Jackson Camp Meriwether 0 98 3 2
Medford SD 549C Lone Pine Elementary School Jackson Camp Tamarack 0 90 3 2
Medford SD 549C Roosevelt Elementary School Jackson Larry Smith 0 66 4 0
Medford SD 549C Hoover Elementary School Jackson None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 60 3 2
Medford SD 549C Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Jackson Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 65 3 2
Medford SD 549C Jefferson Elementary School Jackson Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 54 3 2
Medford SD 549C Kids Unlimited Academy Jackson Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 50 3 2
Medford SD 549C Logos Public Charter School Jackson Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 65 5 4
Medford SD 549C McLoughlin Middle School Jackson Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 130 3 2
Medford SD 549C Washington Elementary School Jackson Ruch Community School 0 60 3 0
Medford SD 549C Kennedy Elementary School Jackson Siskiyou Field Institute 0 37 3 2
Medford SD 549C Ruch Outdoor Community School Jackson Siskiyou Field Institute 0 25 3 2
Medford SD 549C Wilson Elementary School Jackson Siskiyou Field Institute 0 64 _ _
Medford SD 549C Griffin Creek Elementary School Jackson Unreported 0 75 3 0
Medford SD 549C Howard Elementary School Jackson Unreported 0 54 3 2
Medford SD 549C Jackson Elementary School Jackson Unreported 0 50 3 0
Medford SD 549C Jacksonville Elementary School Jackson Unreported 0 60 3 0
Medford SD 549C Madrone Trail Public Charter School Jackson Unreported 0 28 3 2
Medford SD 549C The Valley School of Southern Oregon Jackson Unreported 0 40 4 3
Milton-Freewater Unified SD 7 Ferndale Elementary School Umatilla Buck Creek Cabin 134 0 3 2
Molalla River SD 35 Molalla Elementary School Clackamas Camp Tamarack 80 0 3 2
Molalla River SD 35 Mulino Elementary School Clackamas Camp Tamarack 60 0 3 2
Molalla River SD 35 Clarkes Elementary School Clackamas Opal Creek Ancient Forest Center 29 0 3 2
Molalla River SD 35 Rural Dell Elementary School Clackamas Opal Creek Ancient Forest Center 40 0 3 2
Molalla River SD 35 Molalla River Academy Clackamas Unreported 28 0 3 2
Molalla River SD 35 Renaissance Public Academy Clackamas Unreported 15 0 3 2
Monroe SD 1J Monroe Grade School Benton Coast Range Natural Resource Education Organization 0 44 5 4
Morrow SD 1 Irrigon Elementary School Morrow CB Northwest 0 80 3 2
Morrow SD 1 Heppner Elementary School Morrow None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 28 4 3
Morrow SD 1 Windy River Elementary School Morrow Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 95 3 2
Mt Angel SD 91 Mt Angel Middle School Marion Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 75 3 2
Multnomah ESD Reynolds Arthur Academy Multnomah Audubon Society 0 30 5 4
Multnomah ESD Lewis and Clark Montessori Charter School Multnomah Multiple providers 0 85 6 5
Multnomah ESD Access Academy Altenative Program Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 71 6 5
Multnomah ESD Alice Ott Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 220 6 5
Multnomah ESD Arata Creek School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 20 6 5
Multnomah ESD Arleta K-8 School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 63 6 5
Multnomah ESD Astor K-8 School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 68 6 5
Multnomah ESD Beaumont Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 201 6 5
Multnomah ESD Beverly Cleary School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 110 6 5
Multnomah ESD Bridger K-8 School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 32 6 5
Multnomah ESD Butler Creek Elementary School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 75 6 5
Multnomah ESD C?sar Chÿvez K-8 School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 78 6 5
Multnomah ESD Clear Creek Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 195 6 5
Multnomah ESD Corbett Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 91 6 5
Multnomah ESD Creative Science School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 53 6 5
Multnomah ESD Creston K-8 School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 45 6 5
Multnomah ESD da Vinci Arts Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 151 6 5
Multnomah ESD Deep Creek-Damascus K-8 School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 45 6 5
Multnomah ESD Dexter McCarty Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 181 6 5
Multnomah ESD Faubion Elementary School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 74 6 5
Multnomah ESD Floyd Light Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 274 6 5
Multnomah ESD George Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 136 6 5
Multnomah ESD Gordon Russell Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 223 6 5
Multnomah ESD Harriet Tubman Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 182 6 5
Multnomah ESD Harrison Park School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 82 6 5
Multnomah ESD Hauton B Lee Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 240 6 5
Multnomah ESD Hosford Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 227 6 5
Multnomah ESD Jackson Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 266 6 5
Multnomah ESD Lane Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 155 6 5
Multnomah ESD Laurelhurst K-8 School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 76 6 5
Multnomah ESD Lent Elementary School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 63 6 5
Multnomah ESD Marysville K-8 School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 55 6 5
Multnomah ESD Meadows Elementary School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 62 6 5
Multnomah ESD Metropolitan Learning Center Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 50 6 5
Multnomah ESD Mt Tabor Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 245 6 5
Multnomah ESD Multnomah Learning Academy Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 77 6 5
Multnomah ESD Ockley Green Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 162 6 5
Multnomah ESD Oliver Elementary School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 53 6 5
Multnomah ESD Parklane Elementary School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 51 6 5
Multnomah ESD Parkrose Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 246 6 5
Multnomah ESD Patrick Lynch Elementary Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 73 6 5
Multnomah ESD Pleasant Valley Elementary School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 55 6 5
Multnomah ESD Reynolds Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 311 6 5
Multnomah ESD Riverdale Grade School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 48 6 5
Multnomah ESD Robert Gray Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 180 6 5
Multnomah ESD Rockwood Preparatory Academy Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 33 6 5
Multnomah ESD Ron Russell Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 247 6 5
Multnomah ESD Roseway Heights Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 227 6 5
Multnomah ESD Sellwood Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 190 6 5
Multnomah ESD Skyline School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 31 6 5
Multnomah ESD Sunnyside Environmental School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 79 6 5
Multnomah ESD The Ivy Elementary School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 46 43 6 5
Multnomah ESD Vernon School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 66 6 5
Multnomah ESD Walt Morey Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 197 6 5
Multnomah ESD West Orient Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 144 6 5
Multnomah ESD West Sylvan Middle School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 276 6 5
Multnomah ESD Winterhaven School Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 54 6 5
Multnomah ESD Wood Elementary Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 73 6 5
Multnomah ESD Hayhurst Elementary School Multnomah None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 29 6 5
Multnomah ESD Le Monde French Immersion Public Charter School Multnomah Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 40 5 4
Multnomah ESD Portland Village School Multnomah Unreported 0 54 3 2
Myrtle Point SD 41 Myrtle Crest School Coos Camp Myrtlewood/ Oregon State University Extension Office 0 45 3 2
Neah-Kah-Nie SD 56 Neah-Kah-Nie Middle School Tillamook Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 80 4 3
Nestucca Valley SD 101J Nestucca Valley Elementary School Tillamook Tillamook School District 0 42 5 4
Newberg SD 29J Antonia Crater Elementary School Yamhill Twin Rocks Friends Camp 75 0 3 2
Newberg SD 29J Dundee Elementary School Yamhill Twin Rocks Friends Camp 55 0 3 2
Newberg SD 29J Joan Austin Elementary School Yamhill Twin Rocks Friends Camp 55 0 3 2
Newberg SD 29J Mabel Rush Elementary School Yamhill Twin Rocks Friends Camp 75 0 3 2
Newberg SD 29J Edwards Elementary School Yamhill Unreported 98 0 3 2
Newberg SD 29J Ewing Young Elementary School Yamhill Unreported 30 0 3 0
North Bend SD 13 North Bend Middle School Coos Camp Wilani 0 160 3 2
North Clackamas SD 12 Cascade Heights Public Charter School Clackamas NOAA & Hatfield Marine Science Center 0 28 5 4
North Clackamas SD 12 Alder Creek Middle School Clackamas Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 315 4 3
North Clackamas SD 12 Clackamas Web Academy Clackamas Northwest Regional Education Service District 15 5 4 3
North Clackamas SD 12 Happy Valley Middle School Clackamas Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 350 4 3
North Clackamas SD 12 Rock Creek Middle School Clackamas Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 310 4 3
North Clackamas SD 12 Wilbur Rowe Middle School Clackamas Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 305 4 3
North Douglas SD 22 North Douglas Elementary School Douglas Unreported 20 0 3 2
North Lake SD 14 North Lake School Lake None (School / Applying District is provider) 20 0 3 2
North Marion SD 15 North Marion Middle School Marion Multnomah Education Service District 0 125 4 3
North Santiam SD 29J Stayton Intermediate/Middle School Marion None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 89 5 4
North Santiam SD 29J Mari-Linn School Marion Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 27 0 4 3
North Santiam SD 29J Sublimity Elementary School Marion Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 38 0 3 2
North Wasco County SD 21 Mosier Community School Wasco Mt. Adams Institute 0 25 3 2
North Wasco County SD 21 The Dalles Middle School Wasco YMCA 0 250 4 3
Nyssa SD 26 Nyssa Elementary School Malhuer Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 110 0 5 4
Oakridge SD 76 Oakridge Elementary School Lane ODFW Willamette Fish Hatchery 0 60 3 2
Ontario SD 8C Alameda Elementary School Malhuer Twin Rocks Friends Camp 0 110 4 3
Ontario SD 8C May Roberts Elementary School Malhuer Twin Rocks Friends Camp 0 110 4 3
Oregon City SD 62 Springwater Environmental Sciences School Clackamas None (School / Applying District is provider) 35 35 4 3
Oregon City SD 62 Gardiner Middle School Clackamas Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 310 5 4
Oregon City SD 62 Ogden Middle School Clackamas Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 310 5 4
Oregon City SD 62 Alliance Charter Academy Clackamas Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 35 3 2
Oregon Trail SD 46 Welches Middle School Clackamas Multnomah Education Service District 0 40 4 3
Oregon Trail SD 46 Oregon Trail Academy Clackamas Western Oregon Outdoor School 0 28 3 2
Paisley SD 11 Paisley Charter School Lake Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 13 18 3 2
Pendleton SD 16 Sunridge Middle School Umatilla Buck Creek Cabin 0 230 3 2
Perrydale SD 21 Perrydale School Polk None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 25 4 3
Philomath SD 17J Kings Valley Charter School Benton None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 15 3 2
Philomath SD 17J Philomath Middle School Benton Western Oregon Outdoor School 0 125 5 4
Phoenix-Talent SD 4 Phoenix Elementary School Jackson Pacifica Garden 69 0 3 2
Phoenix-Talent SD 4 Orchard Hill Elementary School Jackson Unreported 74 0 3 2
Phoenix-Talent SD 4 Talent Elementary School Jackson Unreported 73 0 3 2
Pilot Rock SD 2 Pilot Rock Elementary School Umatilla None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 26 4 3
Pine Eagle SD 61 Pine Eagle Charter School Baker None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 16 4 3
Pleasant Hill SD 1 Pleasant Hill High School Lake None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 85 4 3
Port Orford-Langlois SD 2CJ Driftwood Elementary School Curry Camp Myrtlewood and Marine Life Center 0 19 3 0
Prairie City SD 4 Prairie City School Grant Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 10 10 4 3
Prospect SD 59 Prospect Charter School Jackson Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 20 0 3 2
Rainier SD 13 Hudson Park Elementary School Columbia None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 75 5 4
Redmond SD 2J John Tuck Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 86 0 3 2
Redmond SD 2J M A Lynch Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 93 0 3 2
Redmond SD 2J Redmond Proficiency Academy Middle School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 0 60 4 3
Redmond SD 2J Sage Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 109 0 3 2
Redmond SD 2J Terrebonne Community School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 67 0 3 2
Redmond SD 2J Tom McCall Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 92 0 3 2
Redmond SD 2J Tumalo Community School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 50 0 3 2
Redmond SD 2J Vern Patrick Elementary School Deschutes Camp Tamarack 84 0 3 2
Reedsport SD 105 Highland Elementary School Douglas None (School / Applying District is provider) 61 0 4 3
Rogue River SD 35 Rogue River Elementary School Jackson Pacifica Garden 0 72 6 5
Salem-Keizer SD 24J McKinley Elementary School Marion Camp Canyonview 70 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Clear Lake Elementary School Marion Camp Cascade 70 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Cummings Elementary School Marion Camp Cascade 70 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Lamb Elementary School Marion Camp Cascade 75 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Lee Elementary School Marion Camp Cascade 65 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Miller Elementary School Marion Camp Cascade 80 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Sumpter Elementary School Marion Camp Cascade 100 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Auburn Elementary School Marion Camp Tapawingo 120 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Brush College Elementary School Marion Camp Tapawingo 60 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Hallman Elementary School Marion Camp Tapawingo 65 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Battle Creek Elementary School Marion Canyonview Camp 115 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Candalaria Elementary School Marion Canyonview Camp 65 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Chapman Hill Elementary School Marion Canyonview Camp 80 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Chavez Elementary School Marion Canyonview Camp 100 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Grant Community School Marion Canyonview Camp 80 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Kalapuya Elementary School Marion Canyonview Camp 110 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Myers Elementary School Marion Canyonview Camp 90 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Salem Heights Elementary School Marion Canyonview Camp 60 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Swegle Elementary School Marion Canyonview Camp 100 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Hayesville Elementary School Marion Northwest Regional Education Service District 90 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Mary Eyre Elementary School Marion Northwest Regional Education Service District 115 0 4 3
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Yoshikai Elementary School Marion Northwest Regional Education Service District 104 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Valley Inquiry Charter School Marion Opal Creek Ancient Forest Center 30 0 4 3
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Hammond Elementary School Marion Salem-Keizer ODS Coalition 90 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Highland Elementary School Marion Salem-Keizer ODS Coalition 70 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Keizer Elementary School Marion Salem-Keizer ODS Coalition 145 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Liberty Elementary School Marion Salem-Keizer ODS Coalition 70 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Richmond Elementary School Marion Salem-Keizer ODS Coalition 80 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Scott Elementary School Marion Salem-Keizer ODS Coalition 102 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Bush Elementary School Marion Straub Outdoors 50 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Englewood Elementary School Marion Straub Outdoors 60 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Forest Ridge Elementary School Marion Straub Outdoors 40 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Four Corners Elementary School Marion Straub Outdoors 80 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Hoover Elementary School Marion Straub Outdoors 5 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Kennedy Elementary School Marion Straub Outdoors 80 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Morningside Elementary School Marion Straub Outdoors 70 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Optimum Learning Environments Charter School Marion Straub Outdoors 27 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Wright Elementary School Marion Twin Rocks Friends Camp 75 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Gubser Elementary School Marion Unreported 110 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Harritt Elementary School Marion Unreported 100 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Pringle Elementary School Marion Unreported 120 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Schirle Elementary School Marion Unreported 100 0 3 2
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Washington Elementary School Marion Unreported 80 0 3 0
Salem-Keizer SD 24J Weddle Elementary School Marion Unreported 75 0 3 0
Santiam Canyon SD 129J Santiam Elementary School Marion Tillamook County Outdoor School 0 41 5 4
Scappoose SD 1J Otto Petersen Elementary School Columbia Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 160 3 2
Scappoose SD 1J Sauvie Island School Columbia Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 24 4 3
Scio SD 95 Scio Middle School Linn Coast Range Natural Resource Education Organization 0 52 5 4
Seaside SD 10 Gearhart Elementary School Clatsop Northwest Regional Education Service District 52 0 3 2
Seaside SD 10 Seaside Heights Elementary School Clatsop Northwest Regional Education Service District 79 0 3 2
Seaside SD 10 The Cannon Beach Academy Clatsop Northwest Regional Education Service District 5 0 3 2
Sheridan SD 48J Faulconer-Chapman School Yamhill Multnomah Education Service District 0 50 3 2
Sheridan SD 48J Sheridan Japanese School Yamhill Multnomah Education Service District 0 13 4 3
Sherman County SD Sherman County School Sherman None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 25 5 4
Sherwood SD 88J Laurel Ridge Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 190 4 3
Sherwood SD 88J Sherwood Charter School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 25 0 4 3
Sherwood SD 88J Sherwood Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 260 4 3
Silver Falls SD 4J Bethany Charter School Marion Northwest Regional Education Service District 16 15 3 2
Silver Falls SD 4J Butte Creek Elementary School Marion Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 28 4 3
Silver Falls SD 4J Central Howell Elementary School Marion Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 15 4 3
Silver Falls SD 4J Scotts Mills Elementary School Marion Northwest Regional Education Service District 15 0 4 3
Silver Falls SD 4J Silver Crest Elementary School Marion Northwest Regional Education Service District 15 0 4 3
Silver Falls SD 4J Silverton Middle School Marion Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 150 4 3
Silver Falls SD 4J Victor Point Elementary School Marion Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 28 4 3
Sisters SD 6 Sisters Middle School Deschutes Unreported 0 90 3 0
Siuslaw SD 97J Siuslaw Middle School Lane None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 127 5 4
South Harney SD 33 Fields Elementary School Multnomah None (School / Applying District is provider) 3 1 5 4
South Lane SD 45J3 Dorena School Lane None (School / Applying District is provider) 14 0 3 2
South Lane SD 45J3 Harrison Elementary School Lane None (School / Applying District is provider) 65 0 4 3
South Lane SD 45J3 London School Lane None (School / Applying District is provider) 8 0 3 2
South Lane SD 45J3 Bohemia Elementary School Lane Whole Earth Nature School 75 0 4 3
South Wasco County SD 1 Maupin Grade School Wasco Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 20 0 3 2
Southwest Charter School The Cottonwood School of Civics and Science Multnomah Multnomah Education Service District 0 24 6 5
Springfield SD 19 Hamlin Middle School Lane None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 236 3 0
Springfield SD 19 Agnes Stewart Middle School Lane Unreported 0 217 3 0
Springfield SD 19 Briggs Middle School Lane Unreported 0 212 3 0
Springfield SD 19 Thurston Middle School Lane Unreported 0 225 3 2
St Helens SD 502 St Helens-Yankton Arthur Academy Columbia Multnomah Education Service District 0 25 6 5
St Helens SD 502 St Helens Middle School Columbia Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 230 5 4
St Paul SD 45 St Paul Elementary School Marion Multnomah Education Service District 0 19 6 5
Stanfield SD 61 Stanfield Elementary School Umatilla None (School / Applying District is provider) 39 0 4 3
Sweet Home SD 55 Hawthorne Elementary School Linn Santiam Watershed Council 0 50 4 3
Sweet Home SD 55 Holley Elementary School Linn Santiam Watershed Council 0 25 4 3
Sweet Home SD 55 Oak Heights Elementary School Linn Santiam Watershed Council 0 45 4 3
Sweet Home SD 55 Sweet Home Charter School Linn Santiam Watershed Council 0 20 4 3
Sweet Home SD 55 Foster Elementary School Linn South Santiam Watershed Council 50 0 4 3
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD Applegate School Josephine Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 13 3 2
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD Fleming Middle School Josephine Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 92 3 2
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD Lincoln Savage Middle School Josephine Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 113 3 2
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD Lorna Byrne Middle School Josephine Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 68 3 2
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD Woodland Charter School Josephine Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 26 3 2
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J Hazelbrook Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 280 3 2
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J Thomas R Fowler Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 265 3 2
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J Twality Middle School Washington Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 290 3 2
Tillamook SD 9 East Elementary School Tillamook None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 185 5 4
Ukiah SD 80R Ukiah School Umatilla None (School / Applying District is provider) 1 1 3 2
Umatilla SD 6R Clara Brownell Middle School Umatilla Unreported 0 112 4 3
Union SD 5 Union Elementary School Union Buck Creek Cabin 0 30 3 2
Vale SD 84 Vale Elementary School Malhuer Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 75 3 2
Vernonia SD 47J Vernonia Middle School Columbia None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 45 5 4
Wallowa Region 18 ESD Enterprise Elementary School Wallowa Wallowa Resources 35 0 4 0
Wallowa Region 18 ESD Imnaha Elementary School Wallowa Wallowa Resources 1 0 4 0
Wallowa Region 18 ESD Joseph Charter School Wallowa Wallowa Resources 20 0 4 0
Wallowa Region 18 ESD Wallowa Elementary School Wallowa Wallowa Resources 14 0 4 0
Warrenton-Hammond SD 30 Warrenton Grade School Clackamas None (School / Applying District is provider) 0 80 4 0
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J Athey Creek Middle School Polk Multnomah Education Service District 0 220 4 3
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J Inza R Wood Middle School Clackamas Multnomah Education Service District 0 190 4 3
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J Meridian Creek Middle School Clackamas Multnomah Education Service District 0 125 4 3
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J Rosemont Ridge Middle School Clackamas Multnomah Education Service District 0 265 4 3
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J Three Rivers Charter School Clackamas Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 0 23 5 4
Winston-Dillard SD 116 Lookingglass Elementary School Douglas Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 27 0 5 4
Winston-Dillard SD 116 McGovern Elementary School Douglas Oregon Museum of Science and Industry 65 0 5 4
Woodburn SD 103 French Prairie Middle School Marion Western Oregon Outdoor School 0 229 3 0
Woodburn SD 103 Valor Middle School Marion Western Oregon Outdoor School 0 264 3 0
Yamhill Carlton SD 1 Yamhill Carlton Intermediate School Yamhill Northwest Regional Education Service District 0 85 4 3

Questions?

Please don't hesitate to contact us at outdoorschool@oregonstate.edu or 541-737-4391 if you have any questions about the Outdoor School Program!