This sortable table summarizes (as reported by participating districts) the school districts that received Measure 99 funds, the schools within their districts that attended outdoor school, and the providers they used to implement their programs.
District name | School name | County | Name of Outdoor School Provider | Grade attending Outdoor School | Number attending Outdoor School | Number of Days | Number of Nights |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian SD 61 | Adrian Elementary School | Malheur | McCall Outdoor Science School | 6 | 24 | 5 | 4 |
Alsea SD 7J | Alsea Charter School | Benton | Coast Range Natural Resources Education Organization | 6 | 14 | 5 | 4 |
Amity SD 4J | Amity Elementary School | Yamhill | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 74 | 4 | 3 |
Arlington SD 3 | Arlington Elementary School | Gilliam | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 14 | 7 | 6 |
Ashland SD 5 | Ashland Middle School | Jackson | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 166 | 3 | 2 |
Ashland SD 5 | John Muir Elementary School | Jackson | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 24 | 3 | 2 |
Ashland SD 5 | Willow Wind Community Learning Center | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 22 | 3 | 2 |
Athena-Weston SD 29RJ | Weston Middle School | Umatilla | Oregon State University | 6 | 51 | 5 | 0 |
Baker SD 5J | South Baker Intermediate School | Baker | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 165 | 4 | 0 |
Baker SD 5J | Baker Charter Schools | Baker | Unreported | 5&6 | 37 | 5 | 4 |
Banks SD 13 | Banks Elementary School | Washington | Unreported | 5 | 83 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Hope Chinese Charter School | Washington | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 18 | 3 | 2 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Raleigh Hills K-8 School | Washington | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 62 | 3 | 2 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Aloha-Huber Park School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 61 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Arco Iris Spanish Immersion School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 24 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Cedar Park Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 307 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Conestoga Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 300 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Five Oaks Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 264 | 3 | 2 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Health & Science School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 111 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Highland Park Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 270 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Meadow Park Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 205 | 3 | 2 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Mt View Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 279 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Springville K-8 School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 63 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Stoller Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 429 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Whitford Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 179 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Amity Creek Elementsry School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 29 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Bear Creek Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 92 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Buckingham Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 88 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Elk Meadow Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 92 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Ensworth Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 31 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | High Lakes Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 121 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Juniper Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 97 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | La Pine Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 74 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Lava Ridge Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 95 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Pine Ridge Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 101 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Ponderosa Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 96 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | R E Jewell Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 105 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Rosland School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 28 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Silver Rail Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 69 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Three Rivers Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 56 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | WE Miller School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 120 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Westside Village Magnet School at Kingston Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 35 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Bend International School | Deschutes | Unreported | 5 | 19 | 3 | 2 |
Bethel SD 52 | Danebo Elementary School | Lane | Unreported | 5 | 58 | 3 | 2 |
Bethel SD 52 | Meadow View School | Lane | Unreported | 5 | 79 | 3 | 2 |
Blachly SD 90 | Triangle Lake Charter School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 19 | 6 | 5 |
Canby SD 86 | Carus Elementary School | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 63 | 5 | 4 |
Canby SD 86 | Cecil Trost Elementary School | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 49 | 4 | 3 |
Canby SD 86 | Howard Eccles Elementary School | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 58 | 4 | 3 |
Canby SD 86 | Ninety-One School | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 53 | 5 | 4 |
Canby SD 86 | Philander Lee Elementary School | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 48 | 4 | 3 |
Canby SD 86 | William Knight Elementary School | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 50 | 4 | 3 |
Cascade SD 5 | Cascade Junior High School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 172 | 5 | 4 |
Central Linn SD 552 | Central Linn Elementary School | Linn | Calapooia Watershed Council | 6 | 47 | 4 | 3 |
Central Point SD 6 | Central Point Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 5 | 85 | 3 | 1 |
Central Point SD 6 | Jewett Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 5 | 92 | 3 | 2 |
Central Point SD 6 | Mae Richardson Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 5 | 93 | 3 | 0 |
Central Point SD 6 | Patrick Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 5 | 42 | 3 | 1 |
Central Point SD 6 | Sams Valley Elementary | Jackson | Unreported | 5 | 64 | 3 | 1 |
Clatskanie SD 6J | Clatskanie Elementary School | Columbia | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 46 | 3 | 2 |
Condon SD 25J | Condon Elementary School | Gilliam | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 10 | 5 | 4 |
Coos Bay SD 9 | Millicoma Intermediate School | Coos | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 130 | 3 | 2 |
Coos Bay SD 9 | Sunset School | Coos | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 95 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Adams Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 83 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Franklin School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 30 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Garfield Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 53 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Hoover Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 74 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Jefferson Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 62 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Lincoln Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 63 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Mt View Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 49 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Muddy Creek Charter School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 21 | 4 | 3 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Wilson Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 77 | 5 | 5 |
Cove SD 15 | Cove Charter School | Union | Unreported | 6 | 22 | 5 | 4 |
Creswell SD 40 | Creswell Middle School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 98 | 4 | 3 |
Crook County SD | Brothers Elementary School | Crook | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Crook County SD | Crook County Middle School | Crook | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 185 | 5 | 4 |
Crook County SD | Paulina Elementary School | Crook | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Crook County SD | Powell Butte Community Charter School | Crook | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 21 | 5 | 4 |
Culver SD 4 | Culver Elementary School | Jefferson | Camp Tamarack | 6 | 51 | 3 | 2 |
Dallas SD 2 | LaCreole Middle School | Polk | Camp Tapawingo | 6 | 190 | 3 | 2 |
Dallas SD 2 | Luckiamute Valley Charter School | Polk | Camp Tapawingo | 6 | 12 | 3 | 2 |
Dayton SD 8 | Dayton Grade School | Yamhill | Unreported | 5 | 71 | 3 | 2 |
Douglas County SD 4 | Green Elementary School | Douglas | Camp Kellogg | 5 | 36 | 2 | 1 |
Douglas County SD 4 | Hucrest Elementary School | Douglas | Camp Kellogg | 5 | 70 | 2 | 1 |
Eagle Point SD 9 | Eagle Rock Elementary School | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 5 | 42 | 3 | 2 |
Eagle Point SD 9 | Hillside Elementary School | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 5 | 68 | 3 | 2 |
Eagle Point SD 9 | Lake Creek Learning Center | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 |
Eagle Point SD 9 | Shady Cove School | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 5 | 25 | 3 | 2 |
Eagle Point SD 9 | Table Rock Elementary School | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 5 | 93 | 3 | 2 |
Echo SD 5 | Echo School | Umatilla | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 25 | 5 | 4 |
Elkton SD | Elkton Grade School | Douglas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 19 | 4 | 3 |
Estacada SD 108 | Estacada Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 131 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Charlemagne French Immersion Elementary School | Lane | Canoe Island | 5 | 55 | 5 | 4 |
Eugene SD 4J | Camas Ridge Community School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 82 | 3 | 2 |
Eugene SD 4J | Corridor Elementary School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 45 | 3 | 2 |
Eugene SD 4J | Twin Oaks Elementary School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 42 | 3 | 2 |
Eugene SD 4J | Edgewood Community Elementary School | Lane | Northwest Outdoor Science School | 5 | 74 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | McCornack Elementary School | Lane | Whole Earth Nature School | 5 | 63 | 3 | 0 |
Fall City SD 57 | Falls City Elementary School | Polk | Unreported | 6 | 16 | 4 | 3 |
Fern Ridge SD 28J | Elmira Elementary School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 62 | 4 | 3 |
Fern Ridge SD 28J | Veneta Elementary School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 56 | 4 | 3 |
Forest Grove SD 15 | Forest Grove Community School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 26 | 4 | 3 |
Forest Grove SD 15 | Tom McCall Upper Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 418 | 3 | 2 |
Four Rivers Community School (district) | Four Rivers Community School | Malheur | McCall Outdoor Science School | 6 | 20 | 5 | 4 |
Gaston SD 511J | Gaston Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 43 | 4 | 3 |
Gladstone SD 115 | Walter L Kraxberger Middle School | Clackamas | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 124 | 5 | 4 |
Glendale | Glendale SD 77 | Douglas | Unreported | 5 | 22 | 3 | 2 |
Glide SD 12 | Glide Elementary School | Douglas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 55 | 3 | 2 |
Grants Pass SD 7 | South Middle School | Josephine | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 135 | 3 | 2 |
Greater Alabny Public SD 8J | Memorial Middle School | Linn | Calapooia Watershed Council | 6 | 143 | 4 | 3 |
Harney County SD 3 | Hines Middle School | Harney | Hancock Field Station | 6 | 64 | 3 | 2 |
Harper SD 66 | Harper Charter School | Malheur | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5&6 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
Helix SD 1 | Helix School | Umatilla | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 17 | 4 | 3 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Brookwood Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 65 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Butternut Creek Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 54 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | City View Charter School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 5&6 | 45 | 4 | 3 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Eastwood Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 72 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Farmington View Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 37 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Free Orchards Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 55 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Groner K-8 School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 21 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Hillsboro Online Academy | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Imlay Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 72 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Indian Hills Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 67 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Jackson Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 78 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Ladd Acres Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 52 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Lenox Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 60 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Lincoln Street Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 85 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | McKinney Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 70 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Minter Bridge Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 58 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Mooberry Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 65 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | North Plains Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 46 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Orenco Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 66 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Patterson Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 57 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Quatama Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 70 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Reedville Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 32 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Rosedale Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 60 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Tobias Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 60 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | West Union Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 60 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Witch Hazel Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 56 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | WL Henry Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 47 | 3 | 2 |
Hood River County SD | Hood River Middle School | Hood River | Multnomah Education Service District | 6 | 164 | 5 | 4 |
Hood River County SD | Wy'east Middle School | Hood River | Multnomah Education Service District | 6 | 112 | 4 | 3 |
Imbler SD 11 | Imbler Elementary School | Union | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 29 | 3 | 2 |
Ione SD R2 | Ione Community Charter School | Morrow | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 12 | 4 | 3 |
Jefferson County SD 509J | Jefferson County Middle School | Jefferson | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 125 | 3 | 2 |
Jefferson County SD 509J | Warm Springs K-8 Academy | Jefferson | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 51 | 3 | 2 |
Jefferson SD 14J | Jefferson Middle School | Marion | Opal Creek Ancient Forest Center | 6 | 62 | 3 | 2 |
Klamath County SD | Ferguson Elementary School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 52 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Henley Elementary School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 83 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Peterson Elementary School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 55 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Bonanza Elementary School | Klamath | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 34 | 3 | 2 |
Klamath County SD | Chiloquin Elementary School | Klamath | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 20 | 3 | 2 |
Klamath County SD | Keno Elementary School | Klamath | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 18 | 3 | 2 |
Klamath County SD | Malin Elementary School | Klamath | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 21 | 3 | 2 |
Klamath County SD | Merrill Elementary School | Klamath | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 22 | 3 | 2 |
Klamath County SD | Shasta Elementary School | Klamath | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 68 | 3 | 2 |
Klamath County SD | Stearns Elementary School | Klamath | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 34 | 3 | 2 |
Klamath County SD | Gilchrist School | Klamath | Unreported | 6 | 13 | 3 | 2 |
Klamath Falls City Schools | Joseph Conger Elementary School | Klamath | Klamath Outdoor Science Schools | 5 | 58 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath Falls City Schools | Pelican Elementary School | Klamath | Klamath Outdoor Science Schools | 5 | 40 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath Falls City Schools | Roosevelt Elementary School | Klamath | Klamath Outdoor Science Schools | 5 | 53 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath Falls City Schools | Mills Elementary School | Klamath | Unreported | 5 | 47 | 4 | 3 |
La Grande SD 1 | La Grande Middle School | Union | Camp Elkanah | 6 | 155 | 3 | 2 |
Lake County SD 7 | A.D. Hay Elementary School | Lake | Unreported | 6 | 60 | 4 | 3 |
Lake County SD 7 | Union Elementary School | Lake | Unreported | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Hamilton Creek School | Linn | Coast Range Natural Resources Education Organization | 6 | 42 | 5 | 4 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Lacomb School | Linn | Coast Range Natural Resources Education Organization | 6 | 30 | 5 | 4 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Pioneer School | Linn | South Santiam Watershed Council | 6 | 45 | 3 | 2 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Sand Ridge Charter School | Linn | South Santiam Watershed Council | 6 | 32 | 3 | 2 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Seven Oak Middle School | Linn | South Santiam Watershed Council | 6 | 155 | 3 | 2 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Seven Oak Middle School | Linn | Unreported | 6 | 75 | 3 | 2 |
Lincoln County SD | Newport Middle School | Lincoln | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 121 | 3 | 2 |
Lincoln County SD | Taft Elementary School | Lincoln | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5&6 | 32 | 4 | 3 |
Lincoln County SD | Toledo Elementary School | Lincoln | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 103 | 4 | 3 |
Lincoln County SD | Sam Case Elementary School | Lincoln | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 48 | 3 | 0 |
McKenzie SD 68 | McKenzie Elementary School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5&6 | 35 | 3 | 2 |
McMinnville SD 40 | Grandhaven Elementary School | Yamhill | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 96 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Abraham Lincoln Elementary School | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 65 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Logos Public Charter School | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 30 | 5 | 4 |
Medford SD 549C | Valley Charter School | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 33 | 4 | 3 |
Medford SD 549C | Howard Elementary School | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 6 | 57 | 3 | 1 |
Medford SD 549C | Lone Pine Elementary School | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 6 | 62 | 3 | 0 |
Medford SD 549C | Oak Grove Elementary School | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 6 | 53 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Ruch Outdoor Community School | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 5&6 | 32 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Hoover Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 5 | 128 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Jackson Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 6 | 43 | 3 | 1 |
Medford SD 549C | Jefferson Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 6 | 76 | 3 | 0 |
Medford SD 549C | Washington Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 6 | 60 | 3 | 0 |
Milton-Freewater Unified SD 7 | Freewater Elementary School | Umatilla | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 134 | 3 | 2 |
Molalla River SD 35 | Clarkes Elementary School | Clackamas | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 28 | 3 | 2 |
Molalla River SD 35 | Molalla Elementary School | Clackamas | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 56 | 3 | 2 |
Molalla River SD 35 | Mulino Elementary School | Clackamas | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 46 | 3 | 2 |
Molalla River SD 35 | Rural Dell Elementary School | Clackamas | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 39 | 3 | 2 |
Monroe SD 1J | Monroe Grade School | Benton | Coast Range Natural Resources Education Organization | 6 | 24 | 5 | 4 |
Morrow SD 1 | Irrigon Elementary School | Morrow | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 62 | 3 | 2 |
Morrow SD 1 | Windy River Elementary School | Morrow | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 51 | 3 | 2 |
Morrow SD 1 | Heppner Elementary School | Morrow | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 17 | 4 | 3 |
Multnomah ESD | Access Academy Alternative Program | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 49 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Alice Ott Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 194 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | Arata Creek School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Arleta K-8 School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 39 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Astor K-8 School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 41 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Beaumont Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 181 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Beverly Cleary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 99 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Boise-Eliot Elementary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 37 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Bridger K-8 School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 35 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Cesar E Chavez Elementary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 49 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Clear Creek Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 176 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | Corbett Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 90 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Creative Science School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 56 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Creston K-8 School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 39 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | da Vinci Arts Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 145 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Deep Creek-Damascus K-8 School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 40 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | Dexter McCarty Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 141 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | Faubion Elementary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 61 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Floyd Light Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 235 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | George Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 126 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Gordon Russell Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 237 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | Gray Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 187 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Harrison Park School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 60 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Hauton B Lee Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 183 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | Hosford Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 181 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Irvington Elementary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 41 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Jackson Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 234 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Knova Reynolds Public Charter School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 26 | 4 | 3 |
Multnomah ESD | Lane Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 113 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Laurelhurst K-8 School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 75 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Lee Elementary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 32 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Lent Elementary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 51 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Martin Luther King Junior School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 20 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Marysville K-8 School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 34 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Metropolitan Learning Center | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 49 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Mt Tabor Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 213 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Multisensory Learning Academy | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 86 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Ockley Green Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 148 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Parkrose Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 225 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Reynolds Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 255 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | Riverdale Grade School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 49 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Ron Russell Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 268 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | Roseway Heights Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 71 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Sabin Elementary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 41 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Scott Elementary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 37 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Sellwood Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 201 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Sheridan Japanese School | Yamhill | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Multnomah ESD | Skyline School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 40 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | St Helens-Yankton Arthur Academy | Columbia | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 20 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Sunnyside Environmental School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 75 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | The Ivy Elementary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5&6 | 61 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Trillium School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 17 | 4 | 3 |
Multnomah ESD | Vernon School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 54 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Vestal Elementary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 29 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Walt Morey Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 182 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | Welches Middle School | Clackamas | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 23 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | West Orient Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 152 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | West Sylvan Middle School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 256 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Wheatley School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Winterhaven School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 61 | 6 | 5 |
Neah-Kah-Nie SD 56 | Neah-Kah-Nie Middle School | Tillamook | Northwest Outdoor Science School | 6 | 73 | 4 | 3 |
Newberg SD 29J | Ewing Young Elementary School | Yamhill | Newberg School District | 5 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Newberg SD 29J | Antonia Crater Elementary School | Yamhill | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 5 | 76 | 3 | 2 |
Newberg SD 29J | Dundee Elementary School | Yamhill | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 5 | 51 | 3 | 2 |
Newberg SD 29J | Joan Austin Elementary School | Yamhill | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 5 | 119 | 3 | 2 |
Newberg SD 29J | Mabel Rush Elementary School | Yamhill | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 5 | 38 | 3 | 2 |
Newberg SD 29J | Edwards Elementary School | Yamhill | Unreported | 5 | 92 | 3 | 2 |
North Bend SD 13 | North Bend Middle School | King | Camp Baker | 6 | 180 | 3 | 2 |
North Clackamas SD 12 | Cascade Heights Public Charter School | Clackamas | NOAA & Hatfield Marine Science Center | 6 | 25 | 5 | 4 |
North Clackamas SD 12 | Alder Creek Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 289 | 4 | 3 |
North Clackamas SD 12 | Happy Valley Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 338 | 4 | 3 |
North Clackamas SD 12 | Rock Creek Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 247 | 4 | 3 |
North Clackamas SD 12 | Rowe Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 224 | 4 | 3 |
North Marion SD 15 | North Marion Middle School | Marion | Multnomah Education Service District | 6 | 129 | 3 | 2 |
North Sanitam SD 29J | Stayton Intermidiate/Middle School | MARION | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 91 | 5 | 4 |
North Sanitam SD 29J | Mari-Linn School | LINN | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 24 | 4 | 3 |
North Sanitam SD 29J | Sublimity Elementary School | MARION | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 46 | 3 | 2 |
North Wasco County SD 21 | Mosier Community School | Wasco | Cascade Mountain School | 6 | 28 | 3 | 2 |
North Wasco County SD 21 | The Dalles Middle School | Wasco | YMCA | 6 | 160 | 3 | 2 |
Nyssa SD 26 | Nyssa Elementary School | Malheur | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 74 | 5 | 4 |
Oakridge SD 76 | Oakridge Elementary School | Lane County | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 74 | 4 | 2 |
Oregon City SD 62 | Alliance Charter Academy | Clackamas | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Oregon City SD 62 | Springwater Environmental Sciences School | Clackamas | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 21 | 4 | 3 |
Oregon City SD 62 | Gardiner Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 272 | 4 | 3 |
Oregon City SD 62 | Ogden Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 129 | 4 | 3 |
Oregon City SD 62 | Ogden Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 142 | 4 | 3 |
Oregon City SD 62 | Springwater Environmental Sciences School | Clackamas | Opal Creek Ancient Forest Center | 5 | 21 | 4 | 3 |
Paisley SD 11 | Paisley Public Charter | Lake | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5&6 | 13 | 3 | 2 |
Pendleton SD 16 | Sunridge Middle School | Umatilla | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 238 | 3 | 2 |
Perrydale SD 21 | Perrydale School | Polk | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 25 | 4 | 3 |
Philomath SD 17J | Kings Valley Charter School | Benton | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 18 | 3 | 2 |
Philomath SD 17J | Philomath Middle School | Benton | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 115 | 5 | 4 |
Phoenix-Talent SD 4 | Phoenix Elementary School | Jackson | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 53 | 3 | 2 |
Phoenix-Talent SD 4 | Orchard Hill Elementary School | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5 | 51 | 3 | 2 |
Phoenix-Talent SD 4 | Talent Elementary School | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 5 | 61 | 3 | 2 |
Pilot Rock SD 2 | Pilot Rock Elementary School | Umatilla | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 30 | 4 | 3 |
Pine Eagle SD 2 | Pine Eagle Charter School | Baker | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
Pleasant Hill SD 1 | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | Lane | Unreported | 6 | 83 | 4 | 3 |
Prairie City SD 4 | Prairie City School | Grant | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 5&6 | 24 | 4 | 3 |
Prospect SD 59 | Prospect Charter School | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 14 | 3 | 2 |
Rainier SD 13 | Hudson Park Elementary School | Columbia | Unreported | 6 | 68 | 5 | 4 |
Redmond SD 2J | John Tuck Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 75 | 3 | 2 |
Redmond SD 2J | Lynch Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 60 | 3 | 2 |
Redmond SD 2J | Sage Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 98 | 3 | 2 |
Redmond SD 2J | Terrebonne Community School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 59 | 3 | 2 |
Redmond SD 2J | Tom McCall Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 82 | 3 | 2 |
Redmond SD 2J | Tumalo Community School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 51 | 3 | 2 |
Redmond SD 2J | Vern Patrick Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 5 | 85 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Brush College Elementary School | Polk | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 41 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Candalaria Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 64 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Chapman Hill Elementary School | Polk | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 95 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Chavez Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 90 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Clear Lake Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 73 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Forest Ridge Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 51 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Grant Community School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 74 | 2 | 1 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Hallman Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 72 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Harritt Elementary School | Polk | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 84 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Hayesville Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 70 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Howard Street Charter | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 55 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Kalapuya Elementary School | Polk | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 112 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Marion Miller Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 77 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Mary Eyre Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 67 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Myers Elementary School | Polk | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 88 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Optimum Learning Environments Charter School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 38 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Pringle Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 99 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Scott Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 92 | 2 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Sumpter Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 100 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Swegle Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 87 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Valley Inquiry Charter School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 26 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Yoshikai Elementary School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 104 | 3 | 2 |
Santiam Canyon SD 129J | Santiam Elementary School | Linn | Tillamook County Outdoor School | 6 | 42 | 5 | 4 |
Scapppoose SD 1J | Otto Petersen Elementary School | Columbia | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 132 | 3 | 2 |
Scapppoose SD 1J | Sauvie Island Academy | Multnomah | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 17 | 4 | 3 |
Scio SD 95 | Scio Middle School | Linn | Coast Range Natural Resources Education Organization | 6 | 54 | 5 | 4 |
Sheridan SD 48J | Faulconer-Chapman School | Yamhill | Multnomah Education Service District | 6 | 47 | 3 | 2 |
Sherman County SD | Sherman County School | Sherman | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 14 | 5 | 4 |
Sherwood SD 88J | Laurel Ridge Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 155 | 4 | 3 |
Sherwood SD 88J | Sherwood Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 215 | 4 | 3 |
Sherwood SD 88J | Shewood Charter School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 5 | 23 | 4 | 3 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Bethany Charter School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 5&6 | 26 | 3 | 2 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Butte Creek Elementary School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 26 | 4 | 3 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Central Howell Elementary School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 15 | 4 | 3 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Scotts Mills Elementary School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 5 | 17 | 4 | 3 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Silverton Middle School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 131 | 4 | 3 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Victor Point Elementary School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 25 | 4 | 3 |
Sisters SD 6 | Sisters Middle School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 6 | 67 | 3 | 2 |
Sisters SD 6 | Sisters Middle School | Deschutes | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 74 | 3 | 2 |
South Lane SD 45J3 | Bohemia Elementary School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 105 | 4 | 0 |
South Lane SD 45J3 | Dorena School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 |
South Lane SD 45J3 | Harrison Elementary School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 80 | 4 | 3 |
South Lane SD 45J3 | Latham School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 14 | 3 | 2 |
South Lane SD 45J3 | London School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 13 | 3 | 2 |
South Wasco County SD 1 | Maupin Grade School | Wasco | Twin Rocks Campground | 5&6 | 28 | 5 | 3 |
Southwest Charter School | The Cottonwood School of Civics and Science | Multnomah | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 6 | 23 | 4 | 3 |
Springfield SD 19 | Hamlin Middle School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 231 | 3 | 2 |
Springfield SD 19 | Thurston Middle School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 250 | 3 | 2 |
Springfield SD 19 | Agnes Stewart Middle School | Lane | Unreported | 6 | 190 | 2 | 0 |
St Helens SD 502 | Columbia City Elementary School | Columbia | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 38 | 3 | 2 |
St Helens SD 502 | Lewis and Clark Elementary School | Columbia | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 60 | 3 | 2 |
St Helens SD 502 | McBride Elementary School | Columbia | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 87 | 3 | 2 |
St Paul SD 45 | St Paul Elementary School | Marion | Willamette Education Service District | 6 | 14 | 6 | 5 |
Stanfield SD 61 | Stanfield Elementary School | Umatilla | Unreported | 5 | 33 | 4 | 3 |
Sweet Home SD 55 | Foster Elementary School | Linn | Santiam Watershed Council | 5&6 | 95 | 4 | 3 |
Sweet Home SD 55 | Hawthorne Elementary School | Linn | Santiam Watershed Council | 6 | 52 | 3 | 2 |
Sweet Home SD 55 | Holley Elementary School | Linn | Santiam Watershed Council | 6 | 30 | 3 | 2 |
Sweet Home SD 55 | Oak Heights Elementary School | Linn | Santiam Watershed Council | 6 | 40 | 3 | 2 |
Sweet Home SD 55 | Sweet Home Charter School | Linn | Santiam Watershed Council | 6 | 18 | 3 | 2 |
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD | Applegate School | Jackson | Pacifica Gardens | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD | Fleming Middle School | Josephine | Pacifica Gardens | 6 | 91 | 3 | 2 |
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD | Lincoln Savage Middle School | Josephine | Pacifica Gardens | 6 | 90 | 3 | 2 |
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD | Lorna Byrne Middle School | Josephine | Siskiyou Field Institute | 6 | 49 | 3 | 2 |
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J | Hazelbrook Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 274 | 3 | 2 |
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J | Thomas R Fowler Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 247 | 3 | 2 |
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J | Twality Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 290 | 3 | 2 |
Tillamook SD 9 | Tillalmook East Elementary School | Tillamook | Glen's Gizmos | 6 | 174 | 5 | 4 |
Ukiah SD 80R | Ukiah School | Umatilla | Unreported | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Umatilla SD 6R | Clara Brownell Middle School | Umatilla | Unreported | 6 | 74 | 3 | 2 |
Union SD 5 | Union Elementary School | Union | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 28 | 3 | 2 |
Vernonia SD 47J | Vernonia Middle School | Columbia | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 6 | 32 | 4 | 3 |
Wallowa Region 18 ESD | Enterprise Elementary Scool | Wallowa | Wallowa Resources | 5&6 | 53 | 4 | 0 |
Wallowa Region 18 ESD | Imnaha Elementary School | Wallowa | Wallowa Resources | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Wallowa Region 18 ESD | Joseph Charter School | Wallowa | Wallowa Resources | 5&6 | 34 | 4 | 1 |
Wallowa Region 18 ESD | Wallowa Elementary School | Wallowa | Wallowa Resources | 5&6 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J | Meridian Creek Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 121 | 4 | 3 |
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J | Athey Creek Middle School | Clackamas | YMCA | 6 | 189 | 4 | 3 |
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J | Inza R Wood Middle School | Clackamas | YMCA | 6 | 174 | 4 | 3 |
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J | Rosemont Ridge Middle School | Clackamas | YMCA | 6 | 235 | 4 | 3 |
Yamhill Carlton SD1 | Yamhill Carlton Intermediate School | Yamhill | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 6 | 87 | 4 | 3 |