This sortable table summarizes (as reported by participating districts) the school districts that received Measure 99 funds, the schools within their districts that attended outdoor school, and the providers they used to implement their programs.
District name | School name | County | Name of Outdoor School Provider | Number of 5th grade students attending | Number of 6th grade students attending | Number of days | Number of nights |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian SD 61 | Adrian Elementary School | Malhuer | Lake Creek Youth Recreational Camp, Inc. | 0 | 31 | 4 | 3 |
Alsea SD 7J | Alsea Charter School | Benton | Coast Range Natural Resource Education Organization | 0 | 18 | 5 | 4 |
Amity SD 4J | Amity Elementary School | Yamhill | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 55 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Annex SD 29 | Annex Charter School | Malhuer | McCall Outdoor Science School | 0 | 12 | 5 | 4 |
Arlington SD 3 | Arlington Elementary School | Gilliam | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 16 | 5 | 4 |
Ashland SD 5 | Ashland Middle School | Jackson | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 185 | 5 | 4 |
Ashland SD 5 | John Muir Elementary School | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 15 | 4 | 3 |
Ashland SD 5 | Willow Wind Community Learning Center | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 24 | 3 | 2 |
Astoria SD 1 | Lewis and Clark Elementary School | Clatsop | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 145 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Athena-Weston SD 29RJ | Weston Middle School | Umatilla | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 52 | 5 | 0 |
Baker SD 5J | South Baker Intermediate School | Baker | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 185 | _ | _ |
Baker SD 5J | Baker Web Academy | Baker | Suttle Lake Camp | 0 | 60 | 4 | 3 |
Bandon SD 54 | Harbor Lights Middle School | Coos | Pacifica Garden | 50 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Banks SD 13 | Banks Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 90 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Hope Chinese Charter School | Washington | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 26 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Aloha-Huber Park School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 66 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Arco Iris Spanish Immersion School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 50 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Arts and Communication Magnet Academy | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 115 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Cedar Park Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 320 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Conestoga Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 315 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Five Oaks Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 343 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Health & Science School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 135 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Highland Park Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 315 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | International School of Beaverton | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 160 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Meadow Park Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 309 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Mountain View Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 309 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Raleigh Hills Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 64 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Springville K-8 School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 63 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Stoller Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 512 | 4 | 3 |
Beaverton SD 48J | Whitford Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 271 | 4 | 3 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Amity Creek Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 30 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Bear Creek Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 102 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Bend International School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 24 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Buckingham Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 95 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Elk Meadow Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 92 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Ensworth Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 29 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | High Lakes Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 98 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Juniper Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 102 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | La Pine Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 79 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Lava Ridge Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 112 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Pine Ridge Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 67 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Ponderosa Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 99 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | R E Jewell Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 97 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Silver Rail Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 74 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Three Rivers Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 59 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Westside Village Magnet School at Kingston Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 26 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | William E Miller Elementary | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 116 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1 | Desert Sky Montessori | Deschutes | Unreported | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bethel SD 52 | Clear Lake Elementary School | Polk | Grove Camp | 50 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bethel SD 52 | Danebo Elementary School | Polk | Grove Camp | 50 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bethel SD 52 | Fairfield Elementary School | Polk | Grove Camp | 70 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bethel SD 52 | Irving Elementary School | Polk | Grove Camp | 65 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bethel SD 52 | Malabon Elementary School | Polk | Grove Camp | 80 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bethel SD 52 | Meadow View School | Polk | Grove Camp | 100 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Bethel SD 52 | Prairie Mountain School | Polk | Grove Camp | 80 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Blachly SD 90 | Triangle Lake Charter School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 21 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Brookings-Harbor SD 17C | Azalea Middle School | Clackamas | Unreported | 0 | 125 | 3 | 0 |
Burnt River SD 30J | Burnt River School | Malhuer | Unreported | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Camas Valley SD 21J | Camas Valley School | Douglas | Unreported | 20 | 20 | 4 | 3 |
Canby SD 86 | Carus Elementary School | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 83 | 5 | 4 |
Canby SD 86 | Cecile Trost Elementary School | Linn | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 60 | 4 | 3 |
Canby SD 86 | Howard Eccles Elementary School | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 66 | 4 | 3 |
Canby SD 86 | Ninety-One School | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 46 | 5 | 4 |
Canby SD 86 | Philander Lee Elementary School | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 82 | 4 | 3 |
Canby SD 86 | William Knight Elementary School | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 58 | 4 | 3 |
Cascade SD 5 | Cascade Junior High School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 195 | 5 | 4 |
Central Curry SD 1 | Riley Creek Elementary School | Curry | Redwood National and State Parks | 0 | 32 | 3 | 2 |
Central Linn SD 552 | Central Linn Elementary School | Linn | Calapooia Watershed Council | 42 | 53 | 4 | 3 |
Central Point SD 6 | Jewett Elementary School | Jackson | Howard Prarie Lake | 98 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Central Point SD 6 | Central Point Elementary School | Jackson | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 93 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Central Point SD 6 | Sams Valley Elementary School | Jackson | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 70 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Central Point SD 6 | Mae Richardson Elementary School | Jackson | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 84 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Central Point SD 6 | Patrick Elementary School | Jackson | Wolf Creek Education Center | 48 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Clatskanie SD 6J | Clatskanie Elementary School | Columbia | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 58 | 4 | 3 |
Colton SD 53 | Colton Middle School | Clackamas | Unreported | 0 | 53 | 6 | 5 |
Condon SD 25J | Condon Elementary School | Gilliam | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 12 | 5 | 4 |
Coos Bay SD 9 | Millicoma Intermediate School | Coos | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 125 | 3 | 2 |
Coos Bay SD 9 | Resource Link Charter School | Coos | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
Coos Bay SD 9 | Sunset School | Coos | Unreported | 0 | 100 | 3 | 2 |
Coos Bay SD 9 | The Lighthouse School | Coos | Unreported | 0 | 25 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Muddy Creek Charter School | Benton | Opal Creek Ancient Forest Center | 23 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Adams Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 66 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Franklin School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 31 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Garfield Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 74 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Hoover Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 69 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Jefferson Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 50 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Lincoln Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 54 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Mountain View Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 64 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Corvallis SD 509J | Wilson Elementary School | Benton | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 82 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Cove SD 15 | Cove Charter School | Union | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 25 | 3 | 2 |
Creswell SD 40 | Creswell Middle School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 110 | 4 | 3 |
Crook County SD | Brothers Elementary School | Crook | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
Crook County SD | Crook County Middle School | Crook | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 240 | 5 | 4 |
Crook County SD | Paulina Elementary School | Crook | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
Crook County SD | Powell Butte Community Charter School | Crook | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 25 | 5 | 4 |
Culver SD 4 | Culver Elementary School | Jefferson | Camp Tamarack | 52 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Dallas SD 2 | Dallas Community Charter | Polk | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 5 | 10 | 4 | 3 |
Dallas SD 2 | LaCreole Middle School | Polk | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 180 | 3 | 2 |
Dallas SD 2 | Luckiamute Valley Charter School | Polk | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 30 | 4 | 3 |
Days Creek SD 15 | Days Creek Charter School | Douglas | Camp Fire Wilani | 13 | 13 | 3 | 2 |
Dayton SD 8 | Dayton Grade School | Yamhill | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 67 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Douglas County SD 4 | Green Elementary School | Douglas | Camp Kellogg | 40 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Douglas County SD 4 | Hucrest Elementary School | Douglas | Camp Kellogg | 78 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Douglas County SD 4 | Fullerton IV Elementary School | Douglas | Camp Myrtlewood | 54 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Douglas County SD 4 | Eastwood Elementary School | Douglas | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 71 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Douglas County SD 4 | Fir Grove Elementary School | Douglas | Unreported | 51 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Douglas County SD 4 | Sunnyslope Elementary School | Douglas | Unreported | 40 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Dufur SD 29 | Dufur School | Wasco | Trout Lake | 27 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Eagle Charter District | Eagle Charter School | Marion | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 24 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Eagle Point SD 9 | Crater Lake Charter Academy | Jackson | Unreported | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Eagle Point SD 9 | Eagle Rock Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 62 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Eagle Point SD 9 | Hillside Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 90 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Eagle Point SD 9 | Lake Creek Learning Center | Jackson | Unreported | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Eagle Point SD 9 | Shady Cove School | Jackson | Unreported | 32 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Eagle Point SD 9 | Table Rock Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 145 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Echo SD 5 | Echo School | Umatilla | Condon SD | 0 | 20 | 5 | 4 |
Estacada SD 108 | Estacada Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 150 | 5 | 4 |
Eugene SD 4J | Buena Vista Spanish Immersion Elementary School | Lane | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 71 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Charlemagne French Immersion Elementary School | Lane | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 55 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Corridor Elementary School | Lane | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 37 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Edgewood Community Elementary School | Lane | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 66 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Gilham Elementary School | Lane | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 102 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Holt Elementary School | Lane | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 103 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Ridgeline Montessori Public Charter School | Lane | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 30 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Spring Creek Elementary School | Lane | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 47 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Willagillespie Elementary School | Lane | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Adams Elementary School | Lane | Unreported | 77 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Awbrey Park Elementary School | Lane | Whole Earth | 73 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Camas Ridge Community School | Lane | Whole Earth | 73 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Cesar E Chavez Elementary School | Lane | Whole Earth | 74 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Coburg Community Charter School | Lane | Whole Earth | 25 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Edison Elementary School | Lane | Whole Earth | 59 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Family School | Lane | Whole Earth | 25 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Howard Elementary School | Lane | Whole Earth | 93 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | McCornack Elementary School | Lane | Whole Earth | 57 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | River Road Elementary/El Camino del Ro Dual Immersion School | Lane | Whole Earth | 61 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | The Village School | Lane | Whole Earth | 26 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Twin Oaks Elementary School | Lane | Whole Earth | 46 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Eugene SD 4J | Yujin Gakuen Japanese Immersion Elementary School | Lane | Whole Earth | 48 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Falls City SD 57 | Falls City Elementary School | Polk | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 |
Fern Ridge SD 28J | Elmira Elementary School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 55 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Fern Ridge SD 28J | Veneta Elementary School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 51 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Forest Grove SD 15 | Echo Shaw Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 58 | 4 | 3 |
Forest Grove SD 15 | Forest Grove Community School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 27 | 4 | 3 |
Forest Grove SD 15 | Tom McCall Upper Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 420 | 4 | 3 |
Four Rivers Community School (district) | Four Rivers Community School | Malhuer | McCall Outdoor Science School | 0 | 30 | 4 | 3 |
Gaston SD 511J | Gaston Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 57 | 4 | 3 |
Gladstone SD 115 | Walter L Kraxberger Middle School | Clackamas | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 166 | 6 | 5 |
Glide SD 12 | Glide Elementary School | Douglas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 62 | 4 | 3 |
Grants Pass SD 7 | South Middle School | Josephine | Unreported | 0 | 200 | 3 | 2 |
Greater Albany Public SD 8J | Calapooia Middle School | Linn | Calapooia Watershed Council | 0 | 271 | 3 | 2 |
Greater Albany Public SD 8J | Memorial Middle School | Linn | Calapooia Watershed Council | 0 | 182 | 3 | 2 |
Greater Albany Public SD 8J | North Albany Middle School | Linn | Calapooia Watershed Council | 0 | 163 | 3 | 2 |
Greater Albany Public SD 8J | Timber Ridge School | Linn | Calapooia Watershed Council | 0 | 136 | 3 | 2 |
Harney County SD 3 | Hines Middle School | Harney | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 80 | 3 | 0 |
Harney County Union High SD 1J | Silvies River Charter School | Harney | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 30 | 20 | 3 | 2 |
Harper SD 66 | Harper Charter School | Malhuer | Unreported | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Harrisburg SD 7J | Harrisburg Elementary School | Linn | Coyote Outdoor School | 0 | 70 | 3 | 2 |
Helix SD 1 | Helix School | Umatilla | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 21 | 4 | 3 |
Hermiston SD 8 | Desert View Elementary School | Umatilla | Camp Elkanah | 110 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Hermiston SD 8 | Highland Hills Elementary School | Umatilla | Camp Elkanah | 90 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Hermiston SD 8 | Rocky Heights Elementary School | Umatilla | Camp Elkanah | 100 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Hermiston SD 8 | Sunset Elementary School | Umatilla | Camp Elkanah | 110 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Hermiston SD 8 | West Park Elementary School | Umatilla | Camp Elkanah | 110 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Mooberry Elementary School | Washington | Camp Magruder | 0 | 62 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Brookwood Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 75 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Butternut Creek Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 62 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Eastwood Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 75 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Farmington View Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 42 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Free Orchards Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 56 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Groner K-8 School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 33 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Hillsboro Online Academy | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 18 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Imlay Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 105 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Indian Hills Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 82 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Jackson Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 92 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | L.C. Tobias Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 75 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Ladd Acres Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 90 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Lenox Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 66 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Lincoln Street Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 80 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Minter Bridge Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 82 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | North Plains Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 55 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Orenco Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 96 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Paul L Patterson Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 75 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Quatama Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 94 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Reedville Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 45 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Rosedale Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 55 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | W L Henry Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 55 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | W Verne McKinney Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 60 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | West Union Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 55 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Witch Hazel Elementary School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 79 | 3 | 2 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | City View Charter School | Washington | Unreported | 0 | 55 | 4 | 3 |
Hood River County SD | Hood River Middle School | Hood River | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 205 | 4 | 3 |
Hood River County SD | Wy'east Middle School | Hood River | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 115 | 4 | 3 |
Imbler SD 11 | Imbler Charter School | Union | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 20 | 3 | 2 |
Ione SD R2 | Ione Community Charter School | Morrow | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 15 | 4 | 3 |
Jefferson County SD 509J | Buff Intermediate School | Jefferson | Camp Tamarack | 49 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Jefferson County SD 509J | Jefferson County Middle School | Jefferson | Camp Tamarack | 0 | 150 | 3 | 2 |
Jefferson County SD 509J | Madras Primary School | Jefferson | Camp Tamarack | 82 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Jefferson County SD 509J | Metolius Elementary School | Jefferson | Camp Tamarack | 50 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Jefferson County SD 509J | Warm Springs K-8 Academy | Jefferson | Camp Tamarack | 64 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Jefferson SD 14J | Jefferson Middle School | Marion | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 0 | 68 | 3 | 2 |
Jewell SD 8 | Jewell School | Clatsop | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 |
John Day SD 3 | Humbolt Elementary School | Grant | Unreported | 0 | 49 | 4 | 3 |
John Day SD 3 | Seneca Elementary School | Grant | Unreported | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Junction City SD 69 | Oaklea Middle School | Lane | Unreported | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 |
Klamath County SD | Gilchrist School | Klamath | Camp Tamarack | 0 | 24 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Bonanza Elementary School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 38 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Chiloquin Elementary School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 30 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Ferguson Elementary School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 90 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Henley Elementary School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 80 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Keno Elementary School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 44 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Merrill Elementary School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 22 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Peterson Elementary School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Sage Community School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Shasta Elementary School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 77 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Stearns Elementary School | Klamath | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 58 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath County SD | Malin Elementary School | Klamath | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 24 | 4 | 3 |
Klamath Falls City Schools | Joseph Conger Elementary School | Klamath | Shady Creek Outdoor School | 62 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Klamath Falls City Schools | Mills Elementary School | Klamath | Shady Creek Outdoor School | 53 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Klamath Falls City Schools | Pelican Elementary School | Klamath | Shady Creek Outdoor School | 44 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Klamath Falls City Schools | Roosevelt Elementary School | Klamath | Shady Creek Outdoor School | 52 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
La Grande SD 1 | La Grande Middle School | Union | Camp Elkanah | 0 | 215 | 3 | 2 |
Lake County SD 7 | Union Elementary School | Lake | Lake County School District # 7 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lake County SD 7 | Fremont/Hay Elementary School | Lake | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 55 | 55 | 3 | 0 |
Lake Oswego SD 7J | Lake Oswego Junior High School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 285 | 4 | 3 |
Lake Oswego SD 7J | Lakeridge Junior High School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 262 | 4 | 3 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Cascades School | Linn | Western Oregon Outdoor School | 0 | 49 | 5 | 4 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Green Acres School | Linn | Western Oregon Outdoor School | 0 | 45 | 5 | 4 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Hamilton Creek School | Linn | Western Oregon Outdoor School | 0 | 35 | 5 | 4 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Lacomb School | Linn | Western Oregon Outdoor School | 0 | 32 | 5 | 4 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Pioneer School | Linn | Western Oregon Outdoor School | 0 | 47 | 5 | 4 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Sand Ridge Charter School | Linn | Western Oregon Outdoor School | 0 | 27 | 5 | 4 |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Seven Oak Middle School | Linn | Western Oregon Outdoor School | 0 | 110 | 5 | 4 |
Lincoln County SD | Crestview Heights School | Lincoln | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 75 | 4 | 3 |
Lincoln County SD | Newport Middle School | Lincoln | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 165 | 4 | 3 |
Lincoln County SD | Siletz Valley Schools | Lincoln | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 20 | 4 | 3 |
Lincoln County SD | Taft Elementary School | Lincoln | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 135 | 4 | 3 |
Lincoln County SD | Toledo Elementary School | Lincoln | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 65 | 4 | 3 |
Lincoln County SD | Eddyville Charter School | Lincoln | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 10 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Marcola SD 79J | Marcola Elementary School | Lane | Coyote Outdoor School | 21 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Marcola SD 79J | Mohawk High School | Lane | Coyote Outdoor School | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
Marcola SD 79J | Teach-NW | Lane | Coyote Outdoor School | 26 | 31 | 5 | 4 |
McKenzie SD 68 | McKenzie Elementary School | Linn | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
McMinnville SD 40 | Grandhaven Elementary School | Yamhill | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 106 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
McMinnville SD 40 | Sue Buel Elementary School | Yamhill | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 96 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
McMinnville SD 40 | Columbus Elementary School | Yamhill | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 82 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Hedrick Middle School | Jackson | Camp Meriwether | 0 | 98 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Lone Pine Elementary School | Jackson | Camp Tamarack | 0 | 90 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Roosevelt Elementary School | Jackson | Larry Smith | 0 | 66 | 4 | 0 |
Medford SD 549C | Hoover Elementary School | Jackson | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 60 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Abraham Lincoln Elementary School | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 65 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Jefferson Elementary School | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 54 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Kids Unlimited Academy | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 50 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Logos Public Charter School | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 65 | 5 | 4 |
Medford SD 549C | McLoughlin Middle School | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 130 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Washington Elementary School | Jackson | Ruch Community School | 0 | 60 | 3 | 0 |
Medford SD 549C | Kennedy Elementary School | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 0 | 37 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Ruch Outdoor Community School | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 0 | 25 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Wilson Elementary School | Jackson | Siskiyou Field Institute | 0 | 64 | _ | _ |
Medford SD 549C | Griffin Creek Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 0 | 75 | 3 | 0 |
Medford SD 549C | Howard Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 0 | 54 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | Jackson Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 0 | 50 | 3 | 0 |
Medford SD 549C | Jacksonville Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 0 | 60 | 3 | 0 |
Medford SD 549C | Madrone Trail Public Charter School | Jackson | Unreported | 0 | 28 | 3 | 2 |
Medford SD 549C | The Valley School of Southern Oregon | Jackson | Unreported | 0 | 40 | 4 | 3 |
Milton-Freewater Unified SD 7 | Ferndale Elementary School | Umatilla | Buck Creek Cabin | 134 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Molalla River SD 35 | Molalla Elementary School | Clackamas | Camp Tamarack | 80 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Molalla River SD 35 | Mulino Elementary School | Clackamas | Camp Tamarack | 60 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Molalla River SD 35 | Clarkes Elementary School | Clackamas | Opal Creek Ancient Forest Center | 29 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Molalla River SD 35 | Rural Dell Elementary School | Clackamas | Opal Creek Ancient Forest Center | 40 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Molalla River SD 35 | Molalla River Academy | Clackamas | Unreported | 28 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Molalla River SD 35 | Renaissance Public Academy | Clackamas | Unreported | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Monroe SD 1J | Monroe Grade School | Benton | Coast Range Natural Resource Education Organization | 0 | 44 | 5 | 4 |
Morrow SD 1 | Irrigon Elementary School | Morrow | CB Northwest | 0 | 80 | 3 | 2 |
Morrow SD 1 | Heppner Elementary School | Morrow | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 28 | 4 | 3 |
Morrow SD 1 | Windy River Elementary School | Morrow | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 95 | 3 | 2 |
Mt Angel SD 91 | Mt Angel Middle School | Marion | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 75 | 3 | 2 |
Multnomah ESD | Reynolds Arthur Academy | Multnomah | Audubon Society | 0 | 30 | 5 | 4 |
Multnomah ESD | Lewis and Clark Montessori Charter School | Multnomah | Multiple providers | 0 | 85 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Access Academy Altenative Program | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 71 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Alice Ott Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 220 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Arata Creek School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 20 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Arleta K-8 School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 63 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Astor K-8 School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 68 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Beaumont Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 201 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Beverly Cleary School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 110 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Bridger K-8 School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 32 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Butler Creek Elementary School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 75 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | C?sar Chÿvez K-8 School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 78 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Clear Creek Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 195 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Corbett Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 91 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Creative Science School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 53 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Creston K-8 School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 45 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | da Vinci Arts Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 151 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Deep Creek-Damascus K-8 School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 45 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Dexter McCarty Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 181 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Faubion Elementary School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 74 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Floyd Light Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 274 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | George Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 136 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Gordon Russell Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 223 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Harriet Tubman Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 182 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Harrison Park School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 82 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Hauton B Lee Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 240 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Hosford Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 227 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Jackson Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 266 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Lane Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 155 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Laurelhurst K-8 School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 76 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Lent Elementary School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 63 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Marysville K-8 School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 55 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Meadows Elementary School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 62 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Metropolitan Learning Center | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 50 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Mt Tabor Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 245 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Multnomah Learning Academy | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 77 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Ockley Green Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 162 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Oliver Elementary School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 53 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Parklane Elementary School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 51 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Parkrose Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 246 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Patrick Lynch Elementary | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 73 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Pleasant Valley Elementary School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 55 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Reynolds Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 311 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Riverdale Grade School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 48 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Robert Gray Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 180 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Rockwood Preparatory Academy | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 33 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Ron Russell Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 247 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Roseway Heights Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 227 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Sellwood Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 190 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Skyline School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 31 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Sunnyside Environmental School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 79 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | The Ivy Elementary School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 46 | 43 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Vernon School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 66 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Walt Morey Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 197 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | West Orient Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 144 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | West Sylvan Middle School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 276 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Winterhaven School | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 54 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Wood Elementary | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 73 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Hayhurst Elementary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 29 | 6 | 5 |
Multnomah ESD | Le Monde French Immersion Public Charter School | Multnomah | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 40 | 5 | 4 |
Multnomah ESD | Portland Village School | Multnomah | Unreported | 0 | 54 | 3 | 2 |
Myrtle Point SD 41 | Myrtle Crest School | Coos | Camp Myrtlewood/ Oregon State University Extension Office | 0 | 45 | 3 | 2 |
Neah-Kah-Nie SD 56 | Neah-Kah-Nie Middle School | Tillamook | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 80 | 4 | 3 |
Nestucca Valley SD 101J | Nestucca Valley Elementary School | Tillamook | Tillamook School District | 0 | 42 | 5 | 4 |
Newberg SD 29J | Antonia Crater Elementary School | Yamhill | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 75 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Newberg SD 29J | Dundee Elementary School | Yamhill | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 55 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Newberg SD 29J | Joan Austin Elementary School | Yamhill | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 55 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Newberg SD 29J | Mabel Rush Elementary School | Yamhill | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 75 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Newberg SD 29J | Edwards Elementary School | Yamhill | Unreported | 98 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Newberg SD 29J | Ewing Young Elementary School | Yamhill | Unreported | 30 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
North Bend SD 13 | North Bend Middle School | Coos | Camp Wilani | 0 | 160 | 3 | 2 |
North Clackamas SD 12 | Cascade Heights Public Charter School | Clackamas | NOAA & Hatfield Marine Science Center | 0 | 28 | 5 | 4 |
North Clackamas SD 12 | Alder Creek Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 315 | 4 | 3 |
North Clackamas SD 12 | Clackamas Web Academy | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 15 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
North Clackamas SD 12 | Happy Valley Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 350 | 4 | 3 |
North Clackamas SD 12 | Rock Creek Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 310 | 4 | 3 |
North Clackamas SD 12 | Wilbur Rowe Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 305 | 4 | 3 |
North Douglas SD 22 | North Douglas Elementary School | Douglas | Unreported | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
North Lake SD 14 | North Lake School | Lake | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
North Marion SD 15 | North Marion Middle School | Marion | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 125 | 4 | 3 |
North Santiam SD 29J | Stayton Intermediate/Middle School | Marion | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 89 | 5 | 4 |
North Santiam SD 29J | Mari-Linn School | Marion | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 27 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
North Santiam SD 29J | Sublimity Elementary School | Marion | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 38 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
North Wasco County SD 21 | Mosier Community School | Wasco | Mt. Adams Institute | 0 | 25 | 3 | 2 |
North Wasco County SD 21 | The Dalles Middle School | Wasco | YMCA | 0 | 250 | 4 | 3 |
Nyssa SD 26 | Nyssa Elementary School | Malhuer | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 110 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Oakridge SD 76 | Oakridge Elementary School | Lane | ODFW Willamette Fish Hatchery | 0 | 60 | 3 | 2 |
Ontario SD 8C | Alameda Elementary School | Malhuer | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 0 | 110 | 4 | 3 |
Ontario SD 8C | May Roberts Elementary School | Malhuer | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 0 | 110 | 4 | 3 |
Oregon City SD 62 | Springwater Environmental Sciences School | Clackamas | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 35 | 35 | 4 | 3 |
Oregon City SD 62 | Gardiner Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 310 | 5 | 4 |
Oregon City SD 62 | Ogden Middle School | Clackamas | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 310 | 5 | 4 |
Oregon City SD 62 | Alliance Charter Academy | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 35 | 3 | 2 |
Oregon Trail SD 46 | Welches Middle School | Clackamas | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 40 | 4 | 3 |
Oregon Trail SD 46 | Oregon Trail Academy | Clackamas | Western Oregon Outdoor School | 0 | 28 | 3 | 2 |
Paisley SD 11 | Paisley Charter School | Lake | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 13 | 18 | 3 | 2 |
Pendleton SD 16 | Sunridge Middle School | Umatilla | Buck Creek Cabin | 0 | 230 | 3 | 2 |
Perrydale SD 21 | Perrydale School | Polk | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 25 | 4 | 3 |
Philomath SD 17J | Kings Valley Charter School | Benton | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 15 | 3 | 2 |
Philomath SD 17J | Philomath Middle School | Benton | Western Oregon Outdoor School | 0 | 125 | 5 | 4 |
Phoenix-Talent SD 4 | Phoenix Elementary School | Jackson | Pacifica Garden | 69 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Phoenix-Talent SD 4 | Orchard Hill Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 74 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Phoenix-Talent SD 4 | Talent Elementary School | Jackson | Unreported | 73 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Pilot Rock SD 2 | Pilot Rock Elementary School | Umatilla | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 26 | 4 | 3 |
Pine Eagle SD 61 | Pine Eagle Charter School | Baker | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 16 | 4 | 3 |
Pleasant Hill SD 1 | Pleasant Hill High School | Lake | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 85 | 4 | 3 |
Port Orford-Langlois SD 2CJ | Driftwood Elementary School | Curry | Camp Myrtlewood and Marine Life Center | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
Prairie City SD 4 | Prairie City School | Grant | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 10 | 10 | 4 | 3 |
Prospect SD 59 | Prospect Charter School | Jackson | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Rainier SD 13 | Hudson Park Elementary School | Columbia | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 75 | 5 | 4 |
Redmond SD 2J | John Tuck Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 86 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Redmond SD 2J | M A Lynch Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 93 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Redmond SD 2J | Redmond Proficiency Academy Middle School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 0 | 60 | 4 | 3 |
Redmond SD 2J | Sage Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 109 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Redmond SD 2J | Terrebonne Community School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 67 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Redmond SD 2J | Tom McCall Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 92 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Redmond SD 2J | Tumalo Community School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 50 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Redmond SD 2J | Vern Patrick Elementary School | Deschutes | Camp Tamarack | 84 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Reedsport SD 105 | Highland Elementary School | Douglas | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 61 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Rogue River SD 35 | Rogue River Elementary School | Jackson | Pacifica Garden | 0 | 72 | 6 | 5 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | McKinley Elementary School | Marion | Camp Canyonview | 70 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Clear Lake Elementary School | Marion | Camp Cascade | 70 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Cummings Elementary School | Marion | Camp Cascade | 70 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Lamb Elementary School | Marion | Camp Cascade | 75 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Lee Elementary School | Marion | Camp Cascade | 65 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Miller Elementary School | Marion | Camp Cascade | 80 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Sumpter Elementary School | Marion | Camp Cascade | 100 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Auburn Elementary School | Marion | Camp Tapawingo | 120 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Brush College Elementary School | Marion | Camp Tapawingo | 60 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Hallman Elementary School | Marion | Camp Tapawingo | 65 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Battle Creek Elementary School | Marion | Canyonview Camp | 115 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Candalaria Elementary School | Marion | Canyonview Camp | 65 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Chapman Hill Elementary School | Marion | Canyonview Camp | 80 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Chavez Elementary School | Marion | Canyonview Camp | 100 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Grant Community School | Marion | Canyonview Camp | 80 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Kalapuya Elementary School | Marion | Canyonview Camp | 110 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Myers Elementary School | Marion | Canyonview Camp | 90 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Salem Heights Elementary School | Marion | Canyonview Camp | 60 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Swegle Elementary School | Marion | Canyonview Camp | 100 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Hayesville Elementary School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 90 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Mary Eyre Elementary School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 115 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Yoshikai Elementary School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 104 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Valley Inquiry Charter School | Marion | Opal Creek Ancient Forest Center | 30 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Hammond Elementary School | Marion | Salem-Keizer ODS Coalition | 90 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Highland Elementary School | Marion | Salem-Keizer ODS Coalition | 70 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Keizer Elementary School | Marion | Salem-Keizer ODS Coalition | 145 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Liberty Elementary School | Marion | Salem-Keizer ODS Coalition | 70 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Richmond Elementary School | Marion | Salem-Keizer ODS Coalition | 80 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Scott Elementary School | Marion | Salem-Keizer ODS Coalition | 102 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Bush Elementary School | Marion | Straub Outdoors | 50 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Englewood Elementary School | Marion | Straub Outdoors | 60 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Forest Ridge Elementary School | Marion | Straub Outdoors | 40 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Four Corners Elementary School | Marion | Straub Outdoors | 80 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Hoover Elementary School | Marion | Straub Outdoors | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Kennedy Elementary School | Marion | Straub Outdoors | 80 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Morningside Elementary School | Marion | Straub Outdoors | 70 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Optimum Learning Environments Charter School | Marion | Straub Outdoors | 27 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Wright Elementary School | Marion | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 75 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Gubser Elementary School | Marion | Unreported | 110 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Harritt Elementary School | Marion | Unreported | 100 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Pringle Elementary School | Marion | Unreported | 120 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Schirle Elementary School | Marion | Unreported | 100 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Washington Elementary School | Marion | Unreported | 80 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Weddle Elementary School | Marion | Unreported | 75 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Santiam Canyon SD 129J | Santiam Elementary School | Marion | Tillamook County Outdoor School | 0 | 41 | 5 | 4 |
Scappoose SD 1J | Otto Petersen Elementary School | Columbia | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 160 | 3 | 2 |
Scappoose SD 1J | Sauvie Island School | Columbia | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 24 | 4 | 3 |
Scio SD 95 | Scio Middle School | Linn | Coast Range Natural Resource Education Organization | 0 | 52 | 5 | 4 |
Seaside SD 10 | Gearhart Elementary School | Clatsop | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 52 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Seaside SD 10 | Seaside Heights Elementary School | Clatsop | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 79 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Seaside SD 10 | The Cannon Beach Academy | Clatsop | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Sheridan SD 48J | Faulconer-Chapman School | Yamhill | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 50 | 3 | 2 |
Sheridan SD 48J | Sheridan Japanese School | Yamhill | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 13 | 4 | 3 |
Sherman County SD | Sherman County School | Sherman | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 25 | 5 | 4 |
Sherwood SD 88J | Laurel Ridge Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 190 | 4 | 3 |
Sherwood SD 88J | Sherwood Charter School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 25 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Sherwood SD 88J | Sherwood Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 260 | 4 | 3 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Bethany Charter School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 16 | 15 | 3 | 2 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Butte Creek Elementary School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 28 | 4 | 3 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Central Howell Elementary School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 15 | 4 | 3 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Scotts Mills Elementary School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 15 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Silver Crest Elementary School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 15 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Silverton Middle School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 150 | 4 | 3 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Victor Point Elementary School | Marion | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 28 | 4 | 3 |
Sisters SD 6 | Sisters Middle School | Deschutes | Unreported | 0 | 90 | 3 | 0 |
Siuslaw SD 97J | Siuslaw Middle School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 127 | 5 | 4 |
South Harney SD 33 | Fields Elementary School | Multnomah | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
South Lane SD 45J3 | Dorena School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
South Lane SD 45J3 | Harrison Elementary School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 65 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
South Lane SD 45J3 | London School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
South Lane SD 45J3 | Bohemia Elementary School | Lane | Whole Earth Nature School | 75 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
South Wasco County SD 1 | Maupin Grade School | Wasco | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Southwest Charter School | The Cottonwood School of Civics and Science | Multnomah | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 24 | 6 | 5 |
Springfield SD 19 | Hamlin Middle School | Lane | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 236 | 3 | 0 |
Springfield SD 19 | Agnes Stewart Middle School | Lane | Unreported | 0 | 217 | 3 | 0 |
Springfield SD 19 | Briggs Middle School | Lane | Unreported | 0 | 212 | 3 | 0 |
Springfield SD 19 | Thurston Middle School | Lane | Unreported | 0 | 225 | 3 | 2 |
St Helens SD 502 | St Helens-Yankton Arthur Academy | Columbia | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 25 | 6 | 5 |
St Helens SD 502 | St Helens Middle School | Columbia | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 230 | 5 | 4 |
St Paul SD 45 | St Paul Elementary School | Marion | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 19 | 6 | 5 |
Stanfield SD 61 | Stanfield Elementary School | Umatilla | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 39 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Sweet Home SD 55 | Hawthorne Elementary School | Linn | Santiam Watershed Council | 0 | 50 | 4 | 3 |
Sweet Home SD 55 | Holley Elementary School | Linn | Santiam Watershed Council | 0 | 25 | 4 | 3 |
Sweet Home SD 55 | Oak Heights Elementary School | Linn | Santiam Watershed Council | 0 | 45 | 4 | 3 |
Sweet Home SD 55 | Sweet Home Charter School | Linn | Santiam Watershed Council | 0 | 20 | 4 | 3 |
Sweet Home SD 55 | Foster Elementary School | Linn | South Santiam Watershed Council | 50 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD | Applegate School | Josephine | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 13 | 3 | 2 |
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD | Fleming Middle School | Josephine | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 92 | 3 | 2 |
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD | Lincoln Savage Middle School | Josephine | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 113 | 3 | 2 |
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD | Lorna Byrne Middle School | Josephine | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 68 | 3 | 2 |
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD | Woodland Charter School | Josephine | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 26 | 3 | 2 |
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J | Hazelbrook Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 280 | 3 | 2 |
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J | Thomas R Fowler Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 265 | 3 | 2 |
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J | Twality Middle School | Washington | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 290 | 3 | 2 |
Tillamook SD 9 | East Elementary School | Tillamook | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 185 | 5 | 4 |
Ukiah SD 80R | Ukiah School | Umatilla | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Umatilla SD 6R | Clara Brownell Middle School | Umatilla | Unreported | 0 | 112 | 4 | 3 |
Union SD 5 | Union Elementary School | Union | Buck Creek Cabin | 0 | 30 | 3 | 2 |
Vale SD 84 | Vale Elementary School | Malhuer | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 75 | 3 | 2 |
Vernonia SD 47J | Vernonia Middle School | Columbia | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 45 | 5 | 4 |
Wallowa Region 18 ESD | Enterprise Elementary School | Wallowa | Wallowa Resources | 35 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Wallowa Region 18 ESD | Imnaha Elementary School | Wallowa | Wallowa Resources | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Wallowa Region 18 ESD | Joseph Charter School | Wallowa | Wallowa Resources | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Wallowa Region 18 ESD | Wallowa Elementary School | Wallowa | Wallowa Resources | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Warrenton-Hammond SD 30 | Warrenton Grade School | Clackamas | None (School / Applying District is provider) | 0 | 80 | 4 | 0 |
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J | Athey Creek Middle School | Polk | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 220 | 4 | 3 |
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J | Inza R Wood Middle School | Clackamas | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 190 | 4 | 3 |
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J | Meridian Creek Middle School | Clackamas | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 125 | 4 | 3 |
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J | Rosemont Ridge Middle School | Clackamas | Multnomah Education Service District | 0 | 265 | 4 | 3 |
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J | Three Rivers Charter School | Clackamas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 0 | 23 | 5 | 4 |
Winston-Dillard SD 116 | Lookingglass Elementary School | Douglas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 27 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Winston-Dillard SD 116 | McGovern Elementary School | Douglas | Oregon Museum of Science and Industry | 65 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Woodburn SD 103 | French Prairie Middle School | Marion | Western Oregon Outdoor School | 0 | 229 | 3 | 0 |
Woodburn SD 103 | Valor Middle School | Marion | Western Oregon Outdoor School | 0 | 264 | 3 | 0 |
Yamhill Carlton SD 1 | Yamhill Carlton Intermediate School | Yamhill | Northwest Regional Education Service District | 0 | 85 | 4 | 3 |